Fotboll2017-08-20
Allsvenskan, Herrar
15:00Östersund - AIK0 - 3
15:00Djurgården - Halmstad2 - 1
17:30Sirius - Norrköping0 - 1
17:30Göteborg - Häcken1 - 1
Superettan, Herrar
15:00Brommapojkarna - Värnamo2 - 1
15:00Helsingborg - Gais1 - 0
17:00Norrby - Dalkurd0 - 3
17:00Falkenberg - Åtvidaberg2 - 0
Division 1, Herrar, södra
16:00Landskrona - Husqvarna3 - 3
Division 2, Herrar, östra Götaland
14:00Österlen - Asarum5 - 1
15:00Nybro - IFK Malmö1 - 1
Division 3, Herrar, mellersta Götaland
18:00IFK Falköping - IFK Skövde
Division 3, Herrar, nordöstra Götaland
15:00IFK Motala - Smedby AIS0 - 6
17:00Grebo - Högsby
Division 3, Herrar, sydöstra Götaland
15:00Växjö United - Saxemara
Division 4, Herrar, Halland
13:00Tölö - Lilla Träslöv3 - 3
Division 4, Herrar, Bohuslän/Dalsland
13:00Stala/Myckleby - Viken2 - 0
14:00Kungshamn - Munkedal1 - 1
15:00Ödsmål - Färgelanda
15:00Ed - Herrestad2 - 2
17:00Henån - Mellerud
Division 5, Herrar, Halland
17:00Galtabäck - Bua1 - 1
Division 5, Herrar, Västergötland mellersta
17:00Ardala - Säven/Hol7 - 0
Division 5, Herrar, Västergötland östra
17:00Jula - Norra Fågelås7 - 2
18:00Axvall - Töreboda
Division 5, Herrar, Västergötland södra
16:00Sätila - Öxabäck6 - 0
Division 6, Herrar, Göteborg B
14:15Proletären - FC Heden2 - 1
Division 6, Herrar, Göteborg D
17:00Hälsö - Neutrala2 - 3
Division 7, Herrar, Göteborg A
12:15Andalus - Lövet/Johann8 - 4
Elitettan, Damer
13:00Assi - Östersund3 - 1
13:45Umeå - AIK1 - 1
Division 1, Damer, norra Götaland
14:00Ämtervik - QBIK1 - 1
16:00Skövde KIK - Rynninge1 - 0
Division 1, Damer, södra Götaland
13:00Skurup - Ifö Bromölla1 - 0
15:00Hammenhög - Halmia2 - 0
17:00Asarum - Stattena
Division 2, Damer, västra Götaland
16:15Göteborg FF - Fjärås1 - 0
Division 2, Damer, norra Götaland
16:00Ulvåker - IFK Tidaholm2 - 2
16:00Frist/Spa/Borg - Mariestad2 - 3
17:00Skara - Sjömarken0 - 10
17:00Hörnebo - Arentorp/Helås0 - 1
Division 2, Damer, nordvästra Götaland
16:00Bullaren - TFK/Halv/TBIS1 - 0
Division 2, Damer, sydvästra Götaland
14:00Röke - Billesholm1 - 0
14:00Eskilsminne - Älmhult2 - 3
15:00Kullabygden - Laholm3 - 1
Division 3, Damer, Halland
16:00Halmstad BK - Löftadalen8 - 1
Division 3, Damer, Västergötland södra
16:00S Ving/Timmele - Kindaholm4 - 6
18:00Tvärred/Vegby - Hemsjö
Division 3, Damer, Bohuslän/Dal
15:00Herrestad U - Munkedal3 - 0
Division 4, Damer, Göteborg A
17:00Lindome - Björk/Hön/Hju1 - 6
17:15Kode - IF Mölndal
Division 4, Damer, Göteborg B
14:00Utbynäs B - Solängen9 - 2
17:00Bergum - Sävedalen0 - 10