Fotboll2018-04-27
Allsvenskan, Herrar
19:00AIK - Sirius
Superettan, Herrar
19:00Gais - Gefle
Division 2, Herrar, norra Götaland
19:00IFK Uddevalla - Gauthiod
Division 3, Herrar, mellersta Götaland
18:45IFK Tidaholm - Åsarp/Trädet
19:00IFK Falköping - IFK Skövde
Division 3, Herrar, nordvästra Götaland
18:30Ahlafors - Qviding FIF
18:30Jonsered - IK Virgo
Division 3, Herrar, sydvästra Götaland
19:30Kållered - Stafsinge
Division 4, Herrar, Göteborg A
18:30Stenkullen - Nol
18:30Kode - Semberija
19:15Lunden ÖBK - Kortedala
Division 4, Herrar, Göteborg B
19:00Dalen/KFF - Donsö
19:15Kärra KIF - Öckerö
19:15Finlandia/Pallo - Velebit
19:15Eriksberg - Björkö
Division 4, Herrar, Halland
19:00Skrea - Getinge
Division 4, Herrar, Bohuslän/Dalsland
19:00Viken - Högsäter
Division 4, Herrar, Västergötland norra
18:30IFK Mariestad - Skultorp
19:00Skara - Falköping FK
Division 4, Herrar, Västergötland södra
18:30Skepplanda - Alingsås IF
19:30Kronäng - Göta
Division 5, Herrar, Göteborg A
18:30Romelanda - Bergum
19:15Bosona - Ytterby
Division 5, Herrar, Göteborg B
18:15Sandarna - Masthugget
18:45Hovås/Billdal - Härryda
19:15Warta - Väster
Division 5, Herrar, Halland
19:00Träslövsläge - FC Astrio
19:00Väröbacka - Löftadalen
19:00Centern - Halmia Acad
19:00Böljan - HåFF
19:00Derome/Åsklost - Bua
19:00Grimeton - Alet
Division 5, Herrar, Bohuslän
19:00Skärhamn - Rosseröd
Division 5, Herrar, Västergötland mellersta
18:30Vårgårda FK - Östadkulle
19:15Bergdalen - Borås AIK
Division 5, Herrar, Västergötland västra
18:30Lundsbrunn - Sil
18:30Levene/Skogsl - Corner
Division 5, Herrar, Västergötland östra
18:30Ulvåker - Gullspång
18:30Floby - Värsås
Division 5, Herrar, Västergötland södra
18:30Örby - Tvärred/Vegby
Division 6, Herrar, Göteborg A
19:30Bjurslätt - Surte
Division 6, Herrar, Göteborg B
18:30Hällesåker - Solängen
Division 6, Herrar, Göteborg D
19:15Vardar/Maked - Västkurd
19:45Diseröd - Nödinge
Division 6, Herrar, Halland norra
18:30Långås/Morup - Ätran
18:30Glommen - Galtabäck
19:00Trönninge BK - Galgbacken
19:00Kung Karl - Ginsten
19:00Rolfst/Skäll - Särö
Division 6, Herrar, Halland södra
19:00Oskarström - Lilla Tjärby
19:00Lidhult - Torup/Rydö
19:00Sperlingsholm - Trönninge IF
Division 6, Herrar, Borås
18:30Töllsjö - Mjörn
18:30Sjövik - Hedared
Division 6, Herrar, Falköping
18:30Tråvad/Larv - Elmer/Fåglum
18:30Annelund - Arentorp/Helås
Division 6, Herrar, Trollhättan
18:30Wargön - Lödöse Nygård
Division 1, Damer, mellersta Götaland
19:00Värnamo - Eksjö
Division 2, Damer, nordvästra Götaland
19:00Vallen - Stenungsund
Division 2, Damer, mellersta Götaland
19:00Ingelstad - Sandsbro
Division 2, Damer, sydvästra Götaland
18:30Halmstad BK - Västra Karup
Division 3, Damer, Göteborg
19:30Mölnlycke - Björk/Hön/Hju
Division 3, Damer, Halland
18:45Tölö - Vinberg
19:00Norvalla - Torup/Rydö
Division 3, Damer, Bohuslän/Dal
19:30Eds FF - Herre/Rössö 2
Division 3, Damer, Västergötland västra
18:30S Ving/Timmele - Brämhult
19:00Ulricehamn - Mariedal
Division 3, Damer, Västergötland östra
18:30Skultorp - Axvall
Division 4, Damer, Göteborg B
18:45Landvetter B - Toll/Floda B
19:00Näset/Väster - Lerum
Division 4, Damer, Västergötland västra
18:30IFK Trollh - Halvorstorp
Division 4, Damer, Västergötland östra
19:00Fröjered/Korsb - Hjo
 
Handboll2018-04-27
Handbollsligan, Herrar, Semifinal
19:00IFK Kristianstad - Lugi