AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
måndag |
|||||||||
Södertälje FK | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 68 | - | 31 | 37 | 59 |
Sleipner | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 64 | - | 27 | 37 | 57 |
Enskede | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 66 | - | 28 | 38 | 54 |
Nacka FF | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 51 | - | 30 | 21 | 52 |
Eskilstuna City | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46 | - | 37 | 9 | 46 |
Ekerö IK | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 55 | - | 44 | 11 | 41 |
Rynninge | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 43 | - | 46 | -3 | 38 |
Arameisk/Syr | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 44 | - | 37 | 7 | 36 |
FC Linköping | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 37 | - | 46 | -9 | 31 |
Karlslund | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 30 | - | 46 | -16 | 27 |
Gute | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35 | - | 56 | -21 | 26 |
Smedby AIS | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25 | - | 44 | -19 | 21 |
Värmbol | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 16 | - | 62 | -46 | 15 |
KB Karlskoga | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 27 | - | 73 | -46 | 13 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 24 | |||||||||
Södertälje FK | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 58 | - | 30 | 28 | 53 |
Enskede | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 62 | - | 24 | 38 | 51 |
Sleipner | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 58 | - | 25 | 33 | 51 |
Nacka FF | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 47 | - | 28 | 19 | 48 |
Eskilstuna City | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 43 | - | 35 | 8 | 42 |
Ekerö IK | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 52 | - | 43 | 9 | 37 |
Arameisk/Syr | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41 | - | 31 | 10 | 36 |
Rynninge | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 38 | - | 45 | -7 | 32 |
FC Linköping | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 33 | - | 42 | -9 | 28 |
Gute | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 34 | - | 49 | -15 | 26 |
Karlslund | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 27 | - | 43 | -16 | 24 |
Smedby AIS | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24 | - | 42 | -18 | 20 |
Värmbol | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 16 | - | 55 | -39 | 15 |
KB Karlskoga | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 26 | - | 67 | -41 | 13 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fotbollsserier 2014 : Division 2 : södra Svealand : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2014-04-12 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | Ekerö IK | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-12 | 15:00 | Rynninge | - | Nacka FF | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-12 | 15:00 | Sleipner | - | Karlslund | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-12 | 16:30 | Södertälje FK | - | Arameisk/Syr | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-13 | 14:00 | Gute | - | Smedby AIS | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-13 | 15:00 | FC Linköping | - | KB Karlskoga | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-13 | 17:00 | Värmbol | - | Enskede | 0 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2014-04-18 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | FC Linköping | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-19 | 14:00 | Karlslund | - | Södertälje FK | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2014-04-19 | 16:45 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Rynninge | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-21 | 13:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Gute | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-21 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Sleipner | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-21 | 15:00 | Nacka FF | - | Ekerö IK | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-26 | 15:00 | FC Linköping | - | Nacka FF | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2014-04-26 | 16:30 | Södertälje FK | - | Enskede | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2014-04-27 | 14:00 | Gute | - | Eskilstuna City | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-27 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | Rynninge | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-27 | 17:00 | Värmbol | - | KB Karlskoga | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-30 | 20:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Ekerö IK | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-05-01 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | Värmbol | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-01 | 14:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Sleipner | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2014-05-01 | 15:00 | Nacka FF | - | Gute | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-01 | 15:00 | Rynninge | - | FC Linköping | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-04 | 14:00 | Gute | - | Rynninge | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-04 | 15:00 | FC Linköping | - | Ekerö IK | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-04 | 16:00 | Södertälje FK | - | KB Karlskoga | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2014-05-04 | 16:00 | Karlslund | - | Smedby AIS | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-04 | 16:00 | Sleipner | - | Eskilstuna City | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2014-04-21 | 17:00 | Smedby AIS | - | Värmbol | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-26 | 15:00 | Sleipner | - | Smedby AIS | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-26 | 16:00 | Karlslund | - | Arameisk/Syr | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2014-05-01 | 17:00 | Smedby AIS | - | Södertälje FK | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2014-05-01 | 18:00 | Enskede | - | Karlslund | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-04 | 17:00 | Värmbol | - | Nacka FF | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-05 | 19:00 | Enskede | - | Arameisk/Syr | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2014-05-09 | 19:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Karlslund | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-10 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | Södertälje FK | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-10 | 14:00 | Nacka FF | - | Sleipner | 4 | - | 4 | ||
2014-05-10 | 15:00 | Smedby AIS | - | Enskede | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-10 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | Gute | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2014-05-10 | 16:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | FC Linköping | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-10 | 17:00 | Rynninge | - | Värmbol | 0 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2014-05-16 | 19:00 | Karlslund | - | Eskilstuna City | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-05-17 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | KB Karlskoga | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-17 | 15:00 | Smedby AIS | - | Arameisk/Syr | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-17 | 15:00 | Södertälje FK | - | Nacka FF | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2014-05-18 | 13:00 | Gute | - | FC Linköping | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2014-05-18 | 17:00 | Värmbol | - | Ekerö IK | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2014-05-18 | 17:00 | Sleipner | - | Rynninge | 1 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2014-05-22 | 19:00 | Rynninge | - | Södertälje FK | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2014-05-23 | 19:00 | FC Linköping | - | Värmbol | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-05-24 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | Enskede | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2014-05-24 | 14:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Smedby AIS | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2014-05-24 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Gute | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-24 | 16:30 | Nacka FF | - | Karlslund | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-25 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | Sleipner | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2014-05-28 | 19:00 | Smedby AIS | - | Eskilstuna City | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-28 | 19:00 | Karlslund | - | Rynninge | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-29 | 14:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Arameisk/Syr | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2014-05-29 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Nacka FF | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-29 | 15:00 | Södertälje FK | - | Ekerö IK | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-29 | 15:30 | Värmbol | - | Gute | 0 | - | 4 | ||
2014-05-29 | 16:00 | Sleipner | - | FC Linköping | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2014-05-31 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | KB Karlskoga | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-01 | 14:30 | Gute | - | Sleipner | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-01 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | Karlslund | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-01 | 15:00 | Rynninge | - | Enskede | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-01 | 15:00 | Nacka FF | - | Smedby AIS | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-06-01 | 18:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Värmbol | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-02 | 19:00 | FC Linköping | - | Södertälje FK | 3 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2014-06-06 | 15:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Nacka FF | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2014-06-06 | 15:00 | Smedby AIS | - | Rynninge | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2014-06-07 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | Arameisk/Syr | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-06-07 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Ekerö IK | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2014-06-07 | 15:00 | Södertälje FK | - | Gute | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-07 | 16:00 | Karlslund | - | FC Linköping | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2014-06-08 | 15:30 | Sleipner | - | Värmbol | 3 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2014-06-13 | 19:00 | Rynninge | - | KB Karlskoga | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-14 | 15:00 | Gute | - | Karlslund | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2014-06-14 | 15:00 | FC Linköping | - | Enskede | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2014-06-14 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | Smedby AIS | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-14 | 15:00 | Nacka FF | - | Eskilstuna City | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-14 | 16:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Sleipner | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2014-06-15 | 17:00 | Värmbol | - | Södertälje FK | 1 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2014-06-18 | 19:00 | Smedby AIS | - | FC Linköping | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-19 | 19:00 | Nacka FF | - | Arameisk/Syr | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-19 | 19:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | Rynninge | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2014-06-22 | 14:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Ekerö IK | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-06-22 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Gute | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2014-06-22 | 16:00 | Södertälje FK | - | Sleipner | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-06-22 | 16:00 | Karlslund | - | Värmbol | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2014-06-27 | 19:00 | Värmbol | - | Smedby AIS | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-28 | 14:00 | Gute | - | KB Karlskoga | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2014-06-28 | 15:00 | Södertälje FK | - | Karlslund | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-06-28 | 15:00 | Sleipner | - | Enskede | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-28 | 15:00 | FC Linköping | - | Eskilstuna City | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2014-06-28 | 16:00 | Rynninge | - | Arameisk/Syr | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-06-29 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | Nacka FF | 1 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 15 | |||||||||
2014-07-26 | 14:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | FC Linköping | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2014-07-26 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Värmbol | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-07-26 | 15:00 | Smedby AIS | - | Gute | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-07-26 | 16:00 | Karlslund | - | Sleipner | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2014-07-26 | 16:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Södertälje FK | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2014-07-27 | 15:00 | Nacka FF | - | Rynninge | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-07-27 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | Eskilstuna City | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 16 | |||||||||
2014-08-02 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | Gute | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2014-08-02 | 14:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Värmbol | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-02 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Södertälje FK | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-08-02 | 15:00 | Rynninge | - | Ekerö IK | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-02 | 15:00 | Nacka FF | - | FC Linköping | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-02 | 16:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Karlslund | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-04 | 19:00 | Smedby AIS | - | Sleipner | 0 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 17 | |||||||||
2014-08-09 | 15:00 | Södertälje FK | - | Smedby AIS | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-09 | 15:00 | FC Linköping | - | Rynninge | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-09 | 16:00 | Sleipner | - | KB Karlskoga | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2014-08-09 | 16:00 | Karlslund | - | Enskede | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-10 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | Arameisk/Syr | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2014-08-10 | 16:00 | Gute | - | Nacka FF | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2014-08-10 | 17:00 | Värmbol | - | Eskilstuna City | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 18 | |||||||||
2014-08-16 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | Sleipner | 1 | - | 6 | ||
2014-08-16 | 14:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Södertälje FK | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2014-08-16 | 15:00 | Rynninge | - | Gute | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-08-16 | 15:00 | Smedby AIS | - | Karlslund | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-08-16 | 16:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Enskede | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-08-16 | 16:30 | Nacka FF | - | Värmbol | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2014-08-17 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | FC Linköping | 4 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 19 | |||||||||
2014-08-22 | 19:00 | Karlslund | - | KB Karlskoga | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-08-23 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Smedby AIS | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2014-08-23 | 15:00 | Södertälje FK | - | Eskilstuna City | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-23 | 15:00 | FC Linköping | - | Arameisk/Syr | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-24 | 16:00 | Sleipner | - | Nacka FF | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-08-24 | 16:00 | Gute | - | Ekerö IK | 3 | - | 4 | ||
2014-08-24 | 17:00 | Värmbol | - | Rynninge | 3 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 20 | |||||||||
2014-08-30 | 14:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Eskilstuna City | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2014-08-30 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Rynninge | 7 | - | 0 | ||
2014-08-30 | 15:00 | Södertälje FK | - | FC Linköping | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-08-30 | 15:00 | Sleipner | - | Gute | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-30 | 15:00 | Smedby AIS | - | Nacka FF | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-08-30 | 16:00 | Karlslund | - | Ekerö IK | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2014-08-31 | 17:00 | Värmbol | - | Arameisk/Syr | 0 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 21 | |||||||||
2014-09-06 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | Smedby AIS | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2014-09-06 | 15:00 | FC Linköping | - | Sleipner | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2014-09-06 | 16:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | KB Karlskoga | 6 | - | 0 | ||
2014-09-06 | 16:30 | Gute | - | Värmbol | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-09-06 | 16:45 | Nacka FF | - | Enskede | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2014-09-07 | 14:00 | Rynninge | - | Karlslund | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-09-07 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | Södertälje FK | 2 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 22 | |||||||||
2014-09-13 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Eskilstuna City | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-09-13 | 15:00 | Södertälje FK | - | Rynninge | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-09-13 | 15:00 | Karlslund | - | Nacka FF | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-09-14 | 16:00 | Sleipner | - | Ekerö IK | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2014-09-14 | 16:00 | Värmbol | - | FC Linköping | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2014-09-14 | 16:00 | Smedby AIS | - | KB Karlskoga | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2014-09-14 | 16:30 | Gute | - | Arameisk/Syr | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 23 | |||||||||
2014-09-20 | 14:00 | Eskilstuna City | - | Karlslund | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2014-09-20 | 14:00 | KB Karlskoga | - | Enskede | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2014-09-20 | 15:00 | FC Linköping | - | Gute | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2014-09-20 | 15:00 | Rynninge | - | Sleipner | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-09-20 | 16:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Smedby AIS | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2014-09-20 | 17:15 | Nacka FF | - | Södertälje FK | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2014-09-21 | 17:00 | Ekerö IK | - | Värmbol | 4 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 24 | |||||||||
2014-09-27 | 15:00 | FC Linköping | - | Smedby AIS | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2014-09-27 | 16:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Nacka FF | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-09-28 | 14:00 | Rynninge | - | Eskilstuna City | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-09-28 | 15:00 | Värmbol | - | Karlslund | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2014-09-28 | 15:00 | Ekerö IK | - | KB Karlskoga | 9 | - | 0 | ||
2014-09-28 | 16:00 | Sleipner | - | Södertälje FK | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-09-28 | 16:30 | Gute | - | Enskede | 2 | - | 2 | ||
Omgång | 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se