AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
måndag |
|||||||||
IK Virgo | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 73 | - | 29 | 44 | 59 |
Romelanda | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 68 | - | 35 | 33 | 47 |
Kongahälla | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 44 | - | 23 | 21 | 44 |
Floda | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 51 | - | 28 | 23 | 39 |
Semberija | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 43 | - | 33 | 10 | 35 |
Partille | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28 | - | 27 | 1 | 31 |
Hisingsbacka | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45 | - | 51 | -6 | 29 |
Guldheden | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32 | - | 44 | -12 | 25 |
Bergum | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 44 | - | 49 | -5 | 24 |
Kode | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 45 | - | 58 | -13 | 19 |
United Africa | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 28 | - | 46 | -18 | 18 |
Warta | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 21 | - | 99 | -78 | 4 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 16 | |||||||||
IK Virgo | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 53 | - | 22 | 31 | 41 |
Romelanda | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 55 | - | 25 | 30 | 38 |
Floda | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 38 | - | 19 | 19 | 33 |
Semberija | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36 | - | 21 | 15 | 31 |
Kongahälla | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32 | - | 22 | 10 | 28 |
Partille | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 | - | 19 | 1 | 23 |
Hisingsbacka | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 34 | - | 34 | 0 | 23 |
Bergum | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 37 | - | 39 | -2 | 16 |
United Africa | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | - | 31 | -14 | 12 |
Kode | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 32 | - | 43 | -11 | 11 |
Guldheden | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | - | 39 | -23 | 10 |
Warta | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | - | 68 | -56 | 4 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fotbollsserier 2014 : Division 4 : Göteborg A : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2014-04-04 | 19:30 | Semberija | - | Kode | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-04 | 19:30 | Kongahälla | - | United Africa | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-04 | 19:30 | Hisingsbacka | - | Warta | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-04 | 20:00 | IK Virgo | - | Guldheden | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-05 | 14:00 | Floda | - | Bergum | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2014-04-05 | 14:00 | Partille | - | Romelanda | 2 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2014-04-11 | 18:15 | Warta | - | IK Virgo | 1 | - | 7 | ||
2014-04-11 | 19:00 | Romelanda | - | Semberija | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2014-04-11 | 19:00 | Kode | - | Floda | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2014-04-11 | 19:00 | Bergum | - | Hisingsbacka | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2014-04-11 | 19:30 | Guldheden | - | Kongahälla | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-12 | 12:15 | United Africa | - | Partille | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2014-04-15 | 19:30 | IK Virgo | - | Hisingsbacka | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2014-04-16 | 19:00 | Kode | - | Bergum | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2014-04-17 | 18:30 | Floda | - | Romelanda | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-17 | 19:30 | Semberija | - | United Africa | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-17 | 19:30 | Partille | - | Guldheden | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-17 | 19:30 | Kongahälla | - | Warta | 2 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2014-04-24 | 18:45 | Bergum | - | IK Virgo | 3 | - | 4 | ||
2014-04-25 | 18:45 | Warta | - | Partille | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2014-04-25 | 18:45 | Romelanda | - | Kode | 6 | - | 0 | ||
2014-04-25 | 19:30 | Hisingsbacka | - | Kongahälla | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2014-04-25 | 19:30 | Guldheden | - | Semberija | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-26 | 14:00 | United Africa | - | Floda | 1 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2014-04-29 | 19:00 | Semberija | - | Warta | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2014-04-30 | 19:00 | Romelanda | - | Bergum | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-02 | 19:00 | Floda | - | Guldheden | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-02 | 19:00 | Kode | - | United Africa | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-02 | 19:30 | Kongahälla | - | IK Virgo | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2014-05-03 | 13:00 | Partille | - | Hisingsbacka | 2 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2014-05-08 | 19:00 | IK Virgo | - | Partille | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-09 | 19:00 | Warta | - | Floda | 0 | - | 4 | ||
2014-05-09 | 19:00 | Bergum | - | Kongahälla | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2014-05-09 | 19:30 | Hisingsbacka | - | Semberija | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2014-05-09 | 19:30 | Guldheden | - | Kode | 2 | - | 6 | ||
2014-05-10 | 14:00 | United Africa | - | Romelanda | 1 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2014-05-15 | 19:00 | Floda | - | Hisingsbacka | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-16 | 19:00 | Semberija | - | IK Virgo | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-16 | 19:00 | Romelanda | - | Guldheden | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-16 | 19:00 | Kode | - | Warta | 13 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-16 | 19:00 | Partille | - | Kongahälla | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-17 | 14:00 | United Africa | - | Bergum | 2 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2014-05-22 | 19:00 | IK Virgo | - | Floda | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-23 | 19:00 | Warta | - | Romelanda | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2014-05-23 | 19:00 | Bergum | - | Partille | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-23 | 19:30 | Kongahälla | - | Semberija | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2014-05-23 | 19:30 | Hisingsbacka | - | Kode | 6 | - | 4 | ||
2014-05-23 | 19:30 | Guldheden | - | United Africa | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2014-05-27 | 19:00 | Romelanda | - | Hisingsbacka | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2014-05-28 | 19:30 | Guldheden | - | Bergum | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-30 | 19:00 | Floda | - | Kongahälla | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-30 | 19:00 | Semberija | - | Partille | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2014-05-30 | 19:00 | Kode | - | IK Virgo | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2014-05-31 | 14:00 | United Africa | - | Warta | 4 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2014-06-05 | 19:00 | Semberija | - | Bergum | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2014-06-05 | 19:00 | IK Virgo | - | Romelanda | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2014-06-05 | 19:00 | Warta | - | Guldheden | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2014-06-06 | 16:00 | Hisingsbacka | - | United Africa | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-07 | 13:00 | Partille | - | Floda | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-08 | 17:00 | Kongahälla | - | Kode | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2014-06-12 | 19:00 | Floda | - | Semberija | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-06-13 | 19:00 | Romelanda | - | Kongahälla | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2014-06-13 | 19:00 | Kode | - | Partille | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2014-06-13 | 19:00 | Bergum | - | Warta | 6 | - | 0 | ||
2014-06-13 | 19:30 | Guldheden | - | Hisingsbacka | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2014-06-14 | 14:00 | United Africa | - | IK Virgo | 1 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2014-06-18 | 19:00 | Warta | - | Hisingsbacka | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-06-18 | 19:00 | Romelanda | - | Partille | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-18 | 19:00 | Kode | - | Semberija | 0 | - | 4 | ||
2014-06-18 | 19:00 | Bergum | - | Floda | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2014-06-18 | 19:30 | Guldheden | - | IK Virgo | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-06-19 | 19:30 | United Africa | - | Kongahälla | 0 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2014-06-25 | 19:00 | Floda | - | Kode | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2014-06-26 | 19:00 | IK Virgo | - | Warta | 7 | - | 2 | ||
2014-06-27 | 19:30 | Kongahälla | - | Guldheden | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2014-06-27 | 19:30 | Hisingsbacka | - | Bergum | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2014-06-28 | 13:00 | Partille | - | United Africa | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2014-09-09 | 18:00 | Semberija | - | Romelanda | 1 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2014-08-08 | 19:00 | Warta | - | Kongahälla | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2014-08-08 | 19:00 | Bergum | - | Kode | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2014-08-08 | 19:30 | Hisingsbacka | - | IK Virgo | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2014-08-09 | 14:00 | United Africa | - | Semberija | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-10 | 16:00 | Guldheden | - | Partille | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2014-08-26 | 18:30 | Romelanda | - | Floda | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 15 | |||||||||
2014-08-14 | 19:00 | IK Virgo | - | Bergum | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2014-08-14 | 19:00 | Partille | - | Warta | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-15 | 19:00 | Floda | - | United Africa | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-15 | 19:00 | Semberija | - | Guldheden | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2014-08-15 | 19:00 | Kode | - | Romelanda | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2014-08-15 | 19:30 | Kongahälla | - | Hisingsbacka | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 16 | |||||||||
2014-08-21 | 18:45 | IK Virgo | - | Kongahälla | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2014-08-22 | 18:45 | Warta | - | Semberija | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2014-08-22 | 18:45 | Bergum | - | Romelanda | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2014-08-22 | 19:30 | Hisingsbacka | - | Partille | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2014-08-22 | 19:30 | Guldheden | - | Floda | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2014-08-23 | 14:00 | United Africa | - | Kode | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se