AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
onsdag |
|||||||||
Team Pergamon | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 313 | - | 126 | 187 | 42 |
Team Clan | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 271 | - | 168 | 103 | 33 |
Jösse | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 229 | - | 206 | 23 | 27 |
Kulladal | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 222 | - | 214 | 8 | 27 |
Falkenberg | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 207 | - | 232 | -25 | 22 |
Team Alingsås | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 228 | - | 210 | 18 | 21 |
Stureby | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 222 | - | 217 | 5 | 21 |
FH Engelholm | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 216 | - | 219 | -3 | 21 |
Göta | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 196 | - | 241 | -45 | 18 |
Boden BS | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 201 | - | 239 | -38 | 17 |
AIK | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 177 | - | 262 | -85 | 11 |
Joker | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 145 | - | 293 | -148 | 4 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 6 | |||||||||
Team Pergamon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 88 | - | 32 | 56 | 11 |
Jösse | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 71 | - | 48 | 23 | 10 |
Team Clan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 78 | - | 42 | 36 | 9 |
Team Alingsås | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 49 | - | 29 | 20 | 7 |
Stureby | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 60 | - | 59 | 1 | 5 |
Falkenberg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 54 | - | 66 | -12 | 5 |
Boden BS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | - | 28 | 4 | 4 |
Kulladal | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 46 | - | 74 | -28 | 4 |
AIK | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 54 | - | 86 | -32 | 4 |
FH Engelholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | - | 32 | -4 | 3 |
Joker | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27 | - | 53 | -26 | 1 |
Göta | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 50 | - | 88 | -38 | 1 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014/2015 : Elitserien : Elitserien : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2014-09-13 | 10:00 | Team Clan | - | AIK | 16 | - | 4 | ||
2014-09-13 | 10:20 | Kulladal | - | Göta | 11 | - | 9 | ||
2014-09-13 | 14:20 | Jösse | - | Stureby | 10 | - | 9 | ||
2014-09-13 | 17:00 | Falkenberg | - | AIK | 7 | - | 13 | ||
2014-09-14 | 10:00 | FH Engelholm | - | Göta | 13 | - | 7 | ||
2014-09-14 | 10:00 | Team Alingsås | - | AIK | 14 | - | 6 | ||
2014-09-14 | 10:00 | Joker | - | Stureby | 8 | - | 12 | ||
2014-09-14 | 14:00 | Team Pergamon | - | Stureby | 14 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2014-09-20 | 12:00 | Jösse | - | Joker | 14 | - | 6 | ||
2014-09-20 | 14:00 | Boden BS | - | Falkenberg | 10 | - | 10 | ||
2014-09-20 | 15:20 | Kulladal | - | Team Clan | 10 | - | 10 | ||
2014-09-21 | 10:00 | Göta | - | Team Clan | 3 | - | 17 | ||
2014-09-21 | 11:00 | Team Pergamon | - | Joker | 17 | - | 3 | ||
2014-09-21 | 14:20 | FH Engelholm | - | Team Clan | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2014-09-27 | 10:00 | AIK | - | Falkenberg | 8 | - | 12 | ||
2014-09-27 | 13:40 | Stureby | - | Falkenberg | 14 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2014-10-09 | 20:00 | Stureby | - | AIK | 9 | - | 11 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2014-10-11 | 10:00 | Falkenberg | - | Göta | 11 | - | 9 | ||
2014-10-11 | 14:00 | Boden BS | - | AIK | 12 | - | 8 | ||
2014-10-11 | 15:00 | Jösse | - | Kulladal | 11 | - | 9 | ||
2014-10-11 | 16:00 | Team Alingsås | - | Göta | 13 | - | 5 | ||
2014-10-12 | 10:00 | Joker | - | Kulladal | 10 | - | 10 | ||
2014-10-12 | 11:00 | Team Clan | - | Göta | 10 | - | 10 | ||
2014-10-12 | 14:00 | Team Pergamon | - | Kulladal | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2014-10-18 | 10:00 | Falkenberg | - | Team Alingsås | 8 | - | 12 | ||
2014-10-18 | 13:20 | Kulladal | - | Team Pergamon | 1 | - | 19 | ||
2014-10-18 | 14:00 | Boden BS | - | Jösse | 10 | - | 10 | ||
2014-10-18 | 16:00 | Team Clan | - | Team Alingsås | 10 | - | 10 | ||
2014-10-19 | 10:00 | AIK | - | Jösse | 4 | - | 16 | ||
2014-10-19 | 10:00 | Göta | - | Team Pergamon | 7 | - | 13 | ||
2014-10-19 | 14:20 | Stureby | - | Jösse | 10 | - | 10 | ||
2014-10-19 | 15:00 | FH Engelholm | - | Team Pergamon | 10 | - | 10 | ||
Omgång | 123456891012131516171920 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se