AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
måndag |
|||||||||
Romelanda | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 220 | - | 95 | 125 | 62 |
Mölndal | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 331 | - | 156 | 175 | 55 |
Zenith | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 211 | - | 118 | 93 | 53 |
Kärra | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 310 | - | 141 | 169 | 51 |
STC Kungälv | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 244 | - | 141 | 103 | 49 |
Korsvägen | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 180 | - | 161 | 19 | 42 |
Lindome | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 184 | - | 208 | -24 | 37 |
Backadalen | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 180 | - | 218 | -38 | 35 |
Utbynäs | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 116 | - | 188 | -72 | 24 |
IBK 031 Humle | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 141 | - | 200 | -59 | 20 |
Bergum | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 140 | - | 228 | -88 | 19 |
Floda Hemmal | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 152 | - | 327 | -175 | 6 |
Angered | 24 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 109 | - | 337 | -228 | 5 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 24 | |||||||||
Romelanda | 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 218 | - | 85 | 133 | 62 |
Mölndal | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 314 | - | 141 | 173 | 52 |
Zenith | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 199 | - | 109 | 90 | 50 |
Kärra | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 284 | - | 129 | 155 | 45 |
STC Kungälv | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 208 | - | 135 | 73 | 43 |
Korsvägen | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 162 | - | 148 | 14 | 36 |
Lindome | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 166 | - | 189 | -23 | 34 |
Backadalen | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 165 | - | 196 | -31 | 34 |
Utbynäs | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 110 | - | 176 | -66 | 24 |
IBK 031 Humle | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 128 | - | 177 | -49 | 20 |
Bergum | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 121 | - | 209 | -88 | 16 |
Floda Hemmal | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 139 | - | 291 | -152 | 6 |
Angered | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 91 | - | 320 | -229 | 1 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014/2015 : Division 6 : Göteborg : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2014-10-04 | 13:00 | Utbynäs | - | STC Kungälv | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2014-10-04 | 15:10 | Mölndal | - | Floda Hemmal | 24 | - | 2 | ||
2014-10-05 | 10:30 | Korsvägen | - | Backadalen | 10 | - | 4 | ||
2014-10-05 | 12:40 | Bergum | - | Zenith | 2 | - | 15 | ||
2014-10-05 | 13:00 | Angered | - | Romelanda | 2 | - | 15 | ||
2014-10-05 | 16:10 | IBK 031 Humle | - | Lindome | 7 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2014-10-10 | 19:10 | Lindome | - | Bergum | 8 | - | 5 | ||
2014-10-11 | 17:40 | Romelanda | - | Mölndal | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2014-10-11 | 18:50 | STC Kungälv | - | Kärra | 7 | - | 9 | ||
2014-10-12 | 13:00 | Angered | - | Utbynäs | 3 | - | 5 | ||
2014-10-12 | 14:50 | Backadalen | - | Zenith | 8 | - | 13 | ||
2014-10-12 | 18:00 | Floda Hemmal | - | Korsvägen | 4 | - | 8 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2014-10-18 | 11:10 | Mölndal | - | Utbynäs | 10 | - | 7 | ||
2014-10-19 | 10:00 | Kärra | - | Angered | 20 | - | 4 | ||
2014-10-19 | 12:30 | Zenith | - | Floda Hemmal | 18 | - | 4 | ||
2014-10-19 | 13:45 | Bergum | - | Backadalen | 7 | - | 8 | ||
2014-10-19 | 15:15 | Korsvägen | - | Romelanda | 6 | - | 6 | ||
2014-10-19 | 17:30 | IBK 031 Humle | - | STC Kungälv | 2 | - | 9 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2014-10-26 | 11:00 | Angered | - | IBK 031 Humle | 5 | - | 8 | ||
2014-10-26 | 14:00 | Utbynäs | - | Korsvägen | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2014-10-26 | 18:00 | Floda Hemmal | - | Backadalen | 9 | - | 17 | ||
2014-11-01 | 18:45 | STC Kungälv | - | Lindome | 14 | - | 2 | ||
2014-11-02 | 18:00 | Romelanda | - | Zenith | 10 | - | 2 | ||
2014-11-11 | 18:35 | Mölndal | - | Kärra | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2014-10-30 | 20:20 | Backadalen | - | Romelanda | 3 | - | 11 | ||
2014-11-02 | 09:30 | Korsvägen | - | Kärra | 5 | - | 5 | ||
2014-11-02 | 10:10 | Lindome | - | Angered | 15 | - | 6 | ||
2014-11-02 | 13:00 | Zenith | - | Utbynäs | 12 | - | 3 | ||
2014-11-02 | 13:00 | Bergum | - | Floda Hemmal | 4 | - | 14 | ||
2014-11-02 | 14:00 | IBK 031 Humle | - | Mölndal | 5 | - | 11 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2014-11-07 | 20:00 | Mölndal | - | Lindome | 11 | - | 10 | ||
2014-11-08 | 19:30 | STC Kungälv | - | Bergum | 11 | - | 2 | ||
2014-11-09 | 14:30 | Utbynäs | - | Backadalen | 5 | - | 9 | ||
2014-11-09 | 18:00 | Korsvägen | - | IBK 031 Humle | 9 | - | 6 | ||
2014-11-09 | 19:10 | Kärra | - | Zenith | 3 | - | 6 | ||
2014-11-09 | 19:30 | Romelanda | - | Floda Hemmal | 16 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2014-11-13 | 20:20 | Backadalen | - | Kärra | 9 | - | 9 | ||
2014-11-14 | 19:15 | Lindome | - | Korsvägen | 3 | - | 7 | ||
2014-11-16 | 11:30 | Zenith | - | IBK 031 Humle | 9 | - | 5 | ||
2014-11-16 | 13:30 | Bergum | - | Romelanda | 7 | - | 15 | ||
2014-11-16 | 16:30 | STC Kungälv | - | Angered | 22 | - | 2 | ||
2014-11-16 | 18:00 | Floda Hemmal | - | Utbynäs | 5 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2014-11-15 | 14:00 | Utbynäs | - | Romelanda | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2014-11-18 | 18:35 | Kärra | - | Floda Hemmal | 29 | - | 2 | ||
2014-11-18 | 20:30 | Angered | - | Bergum | 0 | - | 9 | ||
2014-11-19 | 18:00 | Mölndal | - | STC Kungälv | 13 | - | 6 | ||
2014-11-20 | 20:30 | IBK 031 Humle | - | Backadalen | 2 | - | 6 | ||
2015-02-11 | 20:00 | Zenith | - | Lindome | 18 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2014-11-23 | 12:30 | Angered | - | Mölndal | 1 | - | 53 | ||
2014-11-23 | 13:30 | Bergum | - | Utbynäs | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2014-11-23 | 14:50 | Backadalen | - | Lindome | 7 | - | 8 | ||
2014-11-23 | 15:30 | STC Kungälv | - | Korsvägen | 7 | - | 5 | ||
2014-11-23 | 18:00 | Floda Hemmal | - | IBK 031 Humle | 6 | - | 10 | ||
2014-11-23 | 18:30 | Romelanda | - | Kärra | 8 | - | 8 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2014-11-30 | 14:30 | Zenith | - | STC Kungälv | 6 | - | 5 | ||
2014-11-30 | 15:15 | Korsvägen | - | Angered | 10 | - | 4 | ||
2014-11-30 | 17:15 | IBK 031 Humle | - | Romelanda | 2 | - | 11 | ||
2014-11-30 | 18:00 | Lindome | - | Floda Hemmal | 10 | - | 8 | ||
2014-12-09 | 18:35 | Kärra | - | Utbynäs | 13 | - | 5 | ||
2014-12-16 | 20:15 | Mölndal | - | Bergum | 9 | - | 10 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2014-12-06 | 14:20 | Utbynäs | - | IBK 031 Humle | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2014-12-07 | 12:30 | Angered | - | Zenith | 4 | - | 16 | ||
2014-12-07 | 12:30 | Bergum | - | Kärra | 3 | - | 17 | ||
2014-12-07 | 19:00 | Romelanda | - | Lindome | 12 | - | 4 | ||
2014-12-07 | 19:00 | STC Kungälv | - | Backadalen | 7 | - | 8 | ||
2014-12-09 | 20:00 | Mölndal | - | Korsvägen | 16 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2014-12-11 | 20:20 | Backadalen | - | Angered | 11 | - | 3 | ||
2014-12-13 | 15:30 | Lindome | - | Utbynäs | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2014-12-14 | 10:00 | Korsvägen | - | Bergum | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2014-12-14 | 16:00 | Zenith | - | Mölndal | 7 | - | 10 | ||
2014-12-14 | 19:00 | IBK 031 Humle | - | Kärra | 5 | - | 14 | ||
2015-03-15 | 19:25 | Floda Hemmal | - | STC Kungälv | 8 | - | 13 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2014-12-19 | 20:00 | Bergum | - | IBK 031 Humle | 7 | - | 7 | ||
2014-12-20 | 10:00 | Mölndal | - | Backadalen | 16 | - | 2 | ||
2014-12-21 | 12:30 | Angered | - | Floda Hemmal | 5 | - | 12 | ||
2014-12-21 | 13:30 | Kärra | - | Lindome | 13 | - | 6 | ||
2014-12-21 | 15:30 | Korsvägen | - | Zenith | 5 | - | 5 | ||
2014-12-21 | 19:00 | Romelanda | - | STC Kungälv | 13 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2015-01-07 | 20:00 | Lindome | - | IBK 031 Humle | 7 | - | 11 | ||
2015-01-09 | 19:00 | STC Kungälv | - | Utbynäs | 11 | - | 4 | ||
2015-01-11 | 14:30 | Zenith | - | Bergum | 8 | - | 3 | ||
2015-01-11 | 15:00 | Backadalen | - | Korsvägen | 10 | - | 11 | ||
2015-01-11 | 17:00 | Romelanda | - | Angered | 12 | - | 3 | ||
2015-01-11 | 18:00 | Floda Hemmal | - | Mölndal | 4 | - | 15 | ||
Omg. 15 | |||||||||
2015-01-17 | 14:00 | Utbynäs | - | Angered | 8 | - | 7 | ||
2015-01-18 | 12:00 | Zenith | - | Backadalen | 9 | - | 7 | ||
2015-01-18 | 12:00 | Bergum | - | Lindome | 3 | - | 12 | ||
2015-01-18 | 19:00 | Korsvägen | - | Floda Hemmal | 12 | - | 6 | ||
2015-01-18 | 19:10 | Kärra | - | STC Kungälv | 19 | - | 2 | ||
2015-02-03 | 20:45 | Mölndal | - | Romelanda | 7 | - | 8 | ||
Omg. 16 | |||||||||
2015-01-22 | 20:20 | Backadalen | - | Bergum | 6 | - | 5 | ||
2015-01-23 | 19:00 | STC Kungälv | - | IBK 031 Humle | 9 | - | 7 | ||
2015-01-24 | 14:00 | Utbynäs | - | Mölndal | 5 | - | 10 | ||
2015-01-25 | 13:00 | Romelanda | - | Korsvägen | 7 | - | 3 | ||
2015-01-25 | 18:00 | Floda Hemmal | - | Zenith | 4 | - | 19 | ||
2015-02-24 | 18:35 | Angered | - | Kärra | 2 | - | 15 | ||
Omg. 17 | |||||||||
2015-01-27 | 20:15 | Lindome | - | STC Kungälv | 8 | - | 6 | ||
2015-01-29 | 20:20 | Backadalen | - | Floda Hemmal | 12 | - | 11 | ||
2015-02-01 | 11:30 | IBK 031 Humle | - | Angered | 8 | - | 4 | ||
2015-02-01 | 13:00 | Korsvägen | - | Utbynäs | 9 | - | 6 | ||
2015-02-01 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Romelanda | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2015-02-01 | 19:10 | Kärra | - | Mölndal | 7 | - | 10 | ||
Omg. 18 | |||||||||
2015-02-07 | 13:00 | Mölndal | - | IBK 031 Humle | 14 | - | 9 | ||
2015-02-07 | 14:00 | Utbynäs | - | Zenith | 4 | - | 7 | ||
2015-02-08 | 12:30 | Angered | - | Lindome | 7 | - | 10 | ||
2015-02-08 | 18:00 | Floda Hemmal | - | Bergum | 7 | - | 9 | ||
2015-02-08 | 19:00 | Romelanda | - | Backadalen | 9 | - | 1 | ||
2015-02-08 | 19:10 | Kärra | - | Korsvägen | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 19 | |||||||||
2015-02-12 | 20:20 | Backadalen | - | Utbynäs | 12 | - | 8 | ||
2015-02-13 | 19:40 | Lindome | - | Mölndal | 12 | - | 21 | ||
2015-02-15 | 12:00 | Bergum | - | STC Kungälv | 6 | - | 9 | ||
2015-02-15 | 15:10 | IBK 031 Humle | - | Korsvägen | 5 | - | 11 | ||
2015-02-15 | 15:40 | Zenith | - | Kärra | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2015-02-15 | 18:00 | Floda Hemmal | - | Romelanda | 5 | - | 17 | ||
Omg. 20 | |||||||||
2015-02-21 | 14:00 | Utbynäs | - | Floda Hemmal | 5 | - | 3 | ||
2015-02-22 | 12:30 | Angered | - | STC Kungälv | 0 | - | 17 | ||
2015-02-22 | 15:15 | Korsvägen | - | Lindome | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2015-02-22 | 16:40 | IBK 031 Humle | - | Zenith | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2015-02-22 | 19:00 | Romelanda | - | Bergum | 7 | - | 5 | ||
2015-02-22 | 19:10 | Kärra | - | Backadalen | 6 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 21 | |||||||||
2015-02-26 | 20:20 | Backadalen | - | IBK 031 Humle | 9 | - | 6 | ||
2015-02-27 | 19:00 | STC Kungälv | - | Mölndal | 8 | - | 8 | ||
2015-03-01 | 12:10 | Lindome | - | Zenith | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2015-03-01 | 12:30 | Bergum | - | Angered | 7 | - | 6 | ||
2015-03-01 | 17:00 | Romelanda | - | Utbynäs | 6 | - | 3 | ||
2015-03-01 | 18:00 | Floda Hemmal | - | Kärra | 11 | - | 21 | ||
Omg. 22 | |||||||||
2015-03-03 | 18:35 | Kärra | - | Romelanda | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2015-03-04 | 18:00 | Mölndal | - | Angered | 21 | - | 5 | ||
2015-03-04 | 19:00 | Utbynäs | - | Bergum | 6 | - | 5 | ||
2015-03-04 | 19:00 | Lindome | - | Backadalen | 11 | - | 8 | ||
2015-03-05 | 20:30 | IBK 031 Humle | - | Floda Hemmal | 9 | - | 6 | ||
2015-03-07 | 10:00 | Korsvägen | - | STC Kungälv | 8 | - | 10 | ||
Omg. 23 | |||||||||
2015-03-07 | 14:00 | Utbynäs | - | Kärra | 5 | - | 16 | ||
2015-03-08 | 12:30 | Angered | - | Korsvägen | 7 | - | 15 | ||
2015-03-08 | 13:00 | Bergum | - | Mölndal | 5 | - | 15 | ||
2015-03-08 | 14:00 | Romelanda | - | IBK 031 Humle | 11 | - | 2 | ||
2015-03-08 | 18:00 | STC Kungälv | - | Zenith | 6 | - | 2 | ||
2015-03-08 | 18:00 | Floda Hemmal | - | Lindome | 5 | - | 11 | ||
Omg. 24 | |||||||||
2015-03-12 | 20:20 | Backadalen | - | STC Kungälv | 1 | - | 20 | ||
2015-03-15 | 10:10 | Lindome | - | Romelanda | 6 | - | 5 | ||
2015-03-15 | 13:30 | Korsvägen | - | Mölndal | 5 | - | 8 | ||
2015-03-15 | 15:30 | Zenith | - | Angered | 11 | - | 11 | ||
2015-03-15 | 17:00 | IBK 031 Humle | - | Utbynäs | 9 | - | 4 | ||
2015-03-15 | 19:10 | Kärra | - | Bergum | 20 | - | 6 | ||
Omgång | 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se