AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
måndag |
|||||||||
Enskede | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 51 | - | 23 | 28 | 59 |
Sandvikens IF | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 54 | - | 29 | 25 | 52 |
Sollentuna | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 62 | - | 34 | 28 | 50 |
Arameisk/Syr | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 62 | - | 29 | 33 | 45 |
Nacka FF | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 47 | - | 42 | 5 | 42 |
Norrtälje | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 46 | - | 36 | 10 | 38 |
Skiljebo | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 36 | - | 33 | 3 | 37 |
Gamla Upsala | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 42 | - | 38 | 4 | 34 |
Västerås IK | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38 | - | 56 | -18 | 34 |
Syr Kerburan | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 35 | - | 49 | -14 | 31 |
Kvarnsveden | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 36 | - | 53 | -17 | 26 |
Strömsberg | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 24 | - | 43 | -19 | 26 |
Upsala IF | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 37 | - | 62 | -25 | 24 |
Avesta | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 21 | - | 64 | -43 | 16 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 24 | |||||||||
Enskede | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 48 | - | 22 | 26 | 53 |
Sandvikens IF | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46 | - | 27 | 19 | 46 |
Sollentuna | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 58 | - | 34 | 24 | 44 |
Arameisk/Syr | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 56 | - | 27 | 29 | 42 |
Nacka FF | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 43 | - | 35 | 8 | 41 |
Skiljebo | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 35 | - | 28 | 7 | 37 |
Norrtälje | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 41 | - | 32 | 9 | 34 |
Syr Kerburan | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33 | - | 45 | -12 | 31 |
Västerås IK | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 34 | - | 50 | -16 | 31 |
Gamla Upsala | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 36 | - | 37 | -1 | 28 |
Strömsberg | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 24 | - | 41 | -17 | 26 |
Upsala IF | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 34 | - | 51 | -17 | 24 |
Kvarnsveden | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 33 | - | 52 | -19 | 20 |
Avesta | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 20 | - | 60 | -40 | 16 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fotbollsserier 2015 : Division 2 : norra Svealand : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2015-04-11 | 12:00 | Upsala IF | - | Syr Kerburan | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-11 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Västerås IK | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2015-04-11 | 14:00 | Strömsberg | - | Arameisk/Syr | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2015-04-11 | 15:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Sollentuna | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2015-04-11 | 15:00 | Avesta | - | Sandvikens IF | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-11 | 17:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Norrtälje | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-12 | 16:30 | Nacka FF | - | Skiljebo | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2015-04-18 | 14:00 | Västerås IK | - | Kvarnsveden | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-18 | 14:30 | Norrtälje | - | Enskede | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-04-18 | 15:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Gamla Upsala | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-18 | 15:00 | Skiljebo | - | Strömsberg | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2015-04-18 | 16:00 | Sollentuna | - | Upsala IF | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-19 | 13:00 | Syr Kerburan | - | Nacka FF | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-19 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Avesta | 2 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2015-04-25 | 13:00 | Upsala IF | - | Kvarnsveden | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-25 | 14:00 | Nacka FF | - | Sollentuna | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-25 | 14:00 | Strömsberg | - | Syr Kerburan | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-25 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Sandvikens IF | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2015-04-25 | 14:30 | Norrtälje | - | Västerås IK | 7 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-25 | 15:00 | Avesta | - | Skiljebo | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-25 | 15:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Arameisk/Syr | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2015-05-02 | 13:30 | Syr Kerburan | - | Avesta | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-02 | 14:00 | Västerås IK | - | Upsala IF | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2015-05-02 | 15:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Norrtälje | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-02 | 16:00 | Sollentuna | - | Strömsberg | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-03 | 15:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Nacka FF | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-03 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Enskede | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-05 | 19:00 | Skiljebo | - | Gamla Upsala | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2015-05-09 | 13:00 | Avesta | - | Sollentuna | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2015-05-09 | 14:00 | Nacka FF | - | Upsala IF | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-09 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Skiljebo | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-09 | 14:30 | Norrtälje | - | Arameisk/Syr | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-09 | 16:00 | Strömsberg | - | Kvarnsveden | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-09 | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Syr Kerburan | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-10 | 17:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Västerås IK | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2015-05-13 | 19:00 | Syr Kerburan | - | Enskede | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2015-05-13 | 19:00 | Upsala IF | - | Strömsberg | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-13 | 20:00 | Sollentuna | - | Gamla Upsala | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-14 | 14:00 | Västerås IK | - | Nacka FF | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-14 | 15:00 | Skiljebo | - | Norrtälje | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-14 | 16:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Avesta | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-14 | 19:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Sandvikens IF | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2015-05-17 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Västerås IK | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-17 | 15:00 | Strömsberg | - | Nacka FF | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-17 | 16:00 | Avesta | - | Upsala IF | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-17 | 17:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Skiljebo | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-18 | 19:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Kvarnsveden | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-18 | 19:00 | Enskede | - | Sollentuna | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-18 | 19:30 | Norrtälje | - | Syr Kerburan | 0 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2015-05-23 | 14:00 | Nacka FF | - | Avesta | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-23 | 14:00 | Västerås IK | - | Strömsberg | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-23 | 16:00 | Sollentuna | - | Norrtälje | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2015-05-23 | 16:00 | Skiljebo | - | Arameisk/Syr | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-24 | 16:00 | Upsala IF | - | Gamla Upsala | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-24 | 16:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Enskede | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-25 | 19:00 | Syr Kerburan | - | Sandvikens IF | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2015-05-30 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Upsala IF | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-30 | 14:30 | Norrtälje | - | Kvarnsveden | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-30 | 15:00 | Avesta | - | Strömsberg | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-30 | 15:00 | Skiljebo | - | Västerås IK | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-30 | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Nacka FF | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-31 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Syr Kerburan | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-31 | 15:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Sollentuna | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2015-06-02 | 19:00 | Strömsberg | - | Gamla Upsala | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-03 | 19:00 | Nacka FF | - | Enskede | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-03 | 19:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Sandvikens IF | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2015-06-03 | 19:00 | Syr Kerburan | - | Skiljebo | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-03 | 19:00 | Västerås IK | - | Avesta | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-03 | 20:00 | Upsala IF | - | Norrtälje | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-03 | 20:00 | Sollentuna | - | Arameisk/Syr | 2 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2015-06-06 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Strömsberg | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-06 | 14:30 | Norrtälje | - | Nacka FF | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-06 | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Avesta | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-07 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Kvarnsveden | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-07 | 17:00 | Skiljebo | - | Sollentuna | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-07 | 17:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Upsala IF | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-08 | 19:00 | Syr Kerburan | - | Västerås IK | 2 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2015-06-11 | 19:30 | Upsala IF | - | Arameisk/Syr | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2015-06-13 | 15:00 | Avesta | - | Enskede | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-13 | 16:00 | Sollentuna | - | Syr Kerburan | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-13 | 16:00 | Västerås IK | - | Gamla Upsala | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-13 | 17:00 | Strömsberg | - | Norrtälje | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2015-06-13 | 17:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Skiljebo | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-14 | 14:00 | Nacka FF | - | Sandvikens IF | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2015-06-17 | 19:00 | Syr Kerburan | - | Kvarnsveden | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-17 | 19:00 | Skiljebo | - | Upsala IF | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-18 | 19:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Nacka FF | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-18 | 19:30 | Sollentuna | - | Västerås IK | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-22 | 19:00 | Enskede | - | Gamla Upsala | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-22 | 19:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Strömsberg | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-22 | 19:30 | Norrtälje | - | Avesta | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2015-06-24 | 19:30 | Upsala IF | - | Sollentuna | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2015-06-26 | 19:00 | Strömsberg | - | Skiljebo | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-27 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Norrtälje | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-27 | 15:00 | Avesta | - | Arameisk/Syr | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-27 | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Sandvikens IF | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-27 | 16:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Västerås IK | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2015-07-22 | 19:00 | Nacka FF | - | Syr Kerburan | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 15 | |||||||||
2015-07-25 | 14:00 | Västerås IK | - | Enskede | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2015-07-25 | 16:00 | Skiljebo | - | Nacka FF | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-07-26 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Strömsberg | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2015-07-26 | 16:00 | Sollentuna | - | Kvarnsveden | 6 | - | 2 | ||
2015-07-26 | 17:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Avesta | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2015-07-28 | 19:30 | Norrtälje | - | Gamla Upsala | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2015-07-29 | 19:30 | Syr Kerburan | - | Upsala IF | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 16 | |||||||||
2015-08-01 | 14:00 | Västerås IK | - | Norrtälje | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-08-01 | 16:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Upsala IF | 3 | - | 5 | ||
2015-08-01 | 16:00 | Sollentuna | - | Nacka FF | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-01 | 16:00 | Skiljebo | - | Avesta | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-02 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Gamla Upsala | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2015-08-02 | 17:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Enskede | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2015-08-03 | 19:00 | Syr Kerburan | - | Strömsberg | 3 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 17 | |||||||||
2015-08-08 | 12:00 | Enskede | - | Arameisk/Syr | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-08 | 14:00 | Nacka FF | - | Kvarnsveden | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-08-08 | 14:30 | Norrtälje | - | Sandvikens IF | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-08 | 15:00 | Avesta | - | Syr Kerburan | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-08 | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Skiljebo | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-08-09 | 15:00 | Strömsberg | - | Sollentuna | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2015-08-09 | 16:00 | Upsala IF | - | Västerås IK | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 18 | |||||||||
2015-08-15 | 14:00 | Västerås IK | - | Sandvikens IF | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-08-15 | 15:00 | Skiljebo | - | Enskede | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-08-15 | 16:00 | Sollentuna | - | Avesta | 6 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-15 | 18:00 | Upsala IF | - | Nacka FF | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-08-16 | 15:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Strömsberg | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-16 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Norrtälje | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-17 | 19:00 | Syr Kerburan | - | Gamla Upsala | 4 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 19 | |||||||||
2015-08-22 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Syr Kerburan | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-08-22 | 14:00 | Nacka FF | - | Västerås IK | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-22 | 14:30 | Norrtälje | - | Skiljebo | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2015-08-22 | 15:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Sollentuna | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2015-08-22 | 15:00 | Avesta | - | Kvarnsveden | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-22 | 15:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Arameisk/Syr | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2015-08-22 | 17:00 | Strömsberg | - | Upsala IF | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 20 | |||||||||
2015-08-29 | 14:00 | Nacka FF | - | Strömsberg | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-29 | 14:00 | Västerås IK | - | Arameisk/Syr | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2015-08-29 | 15:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Gamla Upsala | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-08-29 | 15:00 | Skiljebo | - | Sandvikens IF | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-08-29 | 16:00 | Sollentuna | - | Enskede | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-08-29 | 18:00 | Upsala IF | - | Avesta | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-08-30 | 18:00 | Syr Kerburan | - | Norrtälje | 2 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 21 | |||||||||
2015-09-05 | 13:00 | Avesta | - | Nacka FF | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2015-09-05 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Kvarnsveden | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-09-05 | 14:00 | Strömsberg | - | Västerås IK | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2015-09-05 | 14:30 | Norrtälje | - | Sollentuna | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-09-05 | 15:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Upsala IF | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2015-09-06 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Skiljebo | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-09-07 | 19:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Syr Kerburan | 4 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 22 | |||||||||
2015-09-12 | 13:00 | Avesta | - | Västerås IK | 3 | - | 4 | ||
2015-09-12 | 14:00 | Enskede | - | Nacka FF | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2015-09-12 | 14:30 | Norrtälje | - | Upsala IF | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2015-09-12 | 15:00 | Skiljebo | - | Syr Kerburan | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-09-12 | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Strömsberg | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-09-13 | 15:00 | Arameisk/Syr | - | Sollentuna | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-09-13 | 17:00 | Sandvikens IF | - | Kvarnsveden | 3 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 23 | |||||||||
2015-09-19 | 14:00 | Strömsberg | - | Avesta | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-09-19 | 14:00 | Nacka FF | - | Gamla Upsala | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2015-09-19 | 14:00 | Upsala IF | - | Enskede | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-09-19 | 15:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Norrtälje | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2015-09-19 | 16:00 | Sollentuna | - | Sandvikens IF | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-09-21 | 19:00 | Syr Kerburan | - | Arameisk/Syr | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2015-09-22 | 18:30 | Västerås IK | - | Skiljebo | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 24 | |||||||||
2015-09-26 | 13:00 | Upsala IF | - | Skiljebo | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-09-26 | 13:00 | Västerås IK | - | Sollentuna | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-09-26 | 13:00 | Avesta | - | Norrtälje | 0 | - | 6 | ||
2015-09-26 | 14:00 | Nacka FF | - | Arameisk/Syr | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2015-09-26 | 15:00 | Kvarnsveden | - | Syr Kerburan | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-09-27 | 14:00 | Strömsberg | - | Sandvikens IF | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2015-09-27 | 15:00 | Gamla Upsala | - | Enskede | 2 | - | 3 | ||
Omgång | 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se