AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lördag |
|||||||||
Genev/Veinge | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 71 | - | 32 | 39 | 48 |
Hasslöv | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 62 | - | 37 | 25 | 47 |
Alet | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 59 | - | 37 | 22 | 42 |
Trönninge IF | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 60 | - | 55 | 5 | 40 |
Harplinge | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 51 | - | 35 | 16 | 37 |
Knäred | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 67 | - | 53 | 14 | 36 |
Simlångsdalen | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 65 | - | 53 | 12 | 30 |
Falkagård | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 64 | - | 67 | -3 | 30 |
Unnaryd | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 55 | - | 69 | -14 | 24 |
Sperlingsholm | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33 | - | 53 | -20 | 23 |
Våxtorp | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 43 | - | 76 | -33 | 15 |
Örnia | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 34 | - | 97 | -63 | 3 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 14 | |||||||||
Genev/Veinge | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 45 | - | 14 | 31 | 34 |
Hasslöv | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 39 | - | 20 | 19 | 34 |
Harplinge | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 33 | - | 21 | 12 | 26 |
Alet | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30 | - | 25 | 5 | 23 |
Trönninge IF | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 34 | - | 35 | -1 | 21 |
Simlångsdalen | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 40 | - | 32 | 8 | 20 |
Unnaryd | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 40 | - | 35 | 5 | 20 |
Knäred | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 36 | - | 37 | -1 | 19 |
Falkagård | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 40 | - | 46 | -6 | 17 |
Sperlingsholm | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18 | - | 32 | -14 | 13 |
Våxtorp | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 27 | - | 47 | -20 | 8 |
Örnia | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 25 | - | 63 | -38 | 3 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fotbollsserier 2015 : Division 5 : Halland södra : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2015-04-17 | 18:30 | Knäred | - | Simlångsdalen | 4 | - | 4 | ||
2015-04-17 | 18:45 | Sperlingsholm | - | Falkagård | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-04-17 | 18:45 | Örnia | - | Hasslöv | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-18 | 14:00 | Alet | - | Trönninge IF | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-18 | 14:00 | Genev/Veinge | - | Unnaryd | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-18 | 15:00 | Våxtorp | - | Harplinge | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2015-04-24 | 18:30 | Knäred | - | Alet | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-24 | 18:45 | Unnaryd | - | Sperlingsholm | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-25 | 14:00 | Hasslöv | - | Genev/Veinge | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2015-04-25 | 14:00 | Trönninge IF | - | Våxtorp | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-25 | 14:00 | Harplinge | - | Örnia | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2015-04-26 | 14:00 | Falkagård | - | Simlångsdalen | 3 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2015-04-29 | 18:30 | Alet | - | Hasslöv | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-29 | 18:30 | Knäred | - | Harplinge | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-29 | 18:45 | Våxtorp | - | Unnaryd | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-29 | 19:00 | Simlångsdalen | - | Örnia | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-02 | 14:00 | Sperlingsholm | - | Genev/Veinge | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-02 | 14:00 | Trönninge IF | - | Falkagård | 3 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2015-05-07 | 18:00 | Falkagård | - | Knäred | 5 | - | 6 | ||
2015-05-08 | 19:00 | Unnaryd | - | Trönninge IF | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-08 | 19:00 | Harplinge | - | Sperlingsholm | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-09 | 14:00 | Genev/Veinge | - | Simlångsdalen | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-09 | 14:00 | Örnia | - | Alet | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-09 | 14:00 | Hasslöv | - | Våxtorp | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2015-05-13 | 19:00 | Alet | - | Genev/Veinge | 0 | - | 4 | ||
2015-05-13 | 19:00 | Simlångsdalen | - | Sperlingsholm | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2015-05-15 | 19:00 | Våxtorp | - | Örnia | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-16 | 14:00 | Trönninge IF | - | Hasslöv | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2015-05-17 | 14:00 | Falkagård | - | Harplinge | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2015-05-18 | 19:00 | Knäred | - | Unnaryd | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2015-05-22 | 19:00 | Sperlingsholm | - | Alet | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-22 | 19:00 | Unnaryd | - | Falkagård | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2015-05-23 | 12:00 | Hasslöv | - | Knäred | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2015-05-23 | 14:00 | Genev/Veinge | - | Våxtorp | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-23 | 14:00 | Örnia | - | Trönninge IF | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2015-05-23 | 14:00 | Harplinge | - | Simlångsdalen | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2015-05-28 | 19:00 | Alet | - | Simlångsdalen | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-28 | 19:00 | Unnaryd | - | Harplinge | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-29 | 19:00 | Våxtorp | - | Sperlingsholm | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-29 | 19:00 | Knäred | - | Örnia | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2015-05-30 | 14:00 | Trönninge IF | - | Genev/Veinge | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-31 | 14:00 | Falkagård | - | Hasslöv | 2 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2015-06-05 | 19:00 | Simlångsdalen | - | Våxtorp | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-05 | 19:00 | Sperlingsholm | - | Trönninge IF | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2015-06-05 | 19:00 | Harplinge | - | Alet | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-06 | 14:00 | Örnia | - | Falkagård | 2 | - | 6 | ||
2015-06-07 | 14:00 | Hasslöv | - | Unnaryd | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-07 | 17:00 | Genev/Veinge | - | Knäred | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2015-06-11 | 19:00 | Trönninge IF | - | Simlångsdalen | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-11 | 19:00 | Våxtorp | - | Alet | 4 | - | 4 | ||
2015-06-12 | 19:00 | Unnaryd | - | Örnia | 7 | - | 3 | ||
2015-06-12 | 19:00 | Knäred | - | Sperlingsholm | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-13 | 14:00 | Hasslöv | - | Harplinge | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-14 | 14:00 | Falkagård | - | Genev/Veinge | 1 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2015-06-16 | 19:00 | Genev/Veinge | - | Örnia | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-17 | 19:00 | Våxtorp | - | Knäred | 4 | - | 7 | ||
2015-06-17 | 19:00 | Trönninge IF | - | Harplinge | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-18 | 19:00 | Alet | - | Falkagård | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-18 | 19:00 | Simlångsdalen | - | Unnaryd | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-22 | 19:00 | Sperlingsholm | - | Hasslöv | 1 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2015-06-23 | 19:00 | Harplinge | - | Genev/Veinge | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-25 | 19:00 | Unnaryd | - | Alet | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-27 | 14:00 | Örnia | - | Sperlingsholm | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2015-06-28 | 14:00 | Falkagård | - | Våxtorp | 7 | - | 6 | ||
2015-06-29 | 19:00 | Knäred | - | Trönninge IF | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-30 | 18:30 | Hasslöv | - | Simlångsdalen | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2015-07-02 | 19:00 | Harplinge | - | Våxtorp | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2015-07-02 | 19:00 | Falkagård | - | Sperlingsholm | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-07-03 | 19:00 | Simlångsdalen | - | Knäred | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2015-07-03 | 19:00 | Unnaryd | - | Genev/Veinge | 3 | - | 6 | ||
2015-07-04 | 14:00 | Trönninge IF | - | Alet | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2015-07-04 | 14:00 | Hasslöv | - | Örnia | 6 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2015-07-31 | 19:00 | Simlångsdalen | - | Falkagård | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2015-07-31 | 19:00 | Alet | - | Knäred | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2015-08-01 | 14:00 | Genev/Veinge | - | Hasslöv | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-08-01 | 14:00 | Örnia | - | Harplinge | 5 | - | 7 | ||
2015-08-01 | 15:00 | Våxtorp | - | Trönninge IF | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2015-08-18 | 19:00 | Sperlingsholm | - | Unnaryd | 0 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2015-08-07 | 19:00 | Unnaryd | - | Våxtorp | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2015-08-08 | 14:00 | Hasslöv | - | Alet | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2015-08-08 | 14:00 | Örnia | - | Simlångsdalen | 1 | - | 6 | ||
2015-08-08 | 14:00 | Genev/Veinge | - | Sperlingsholm | 7 | - | 0 | ||
2015-08-08 | 14:00 | Harplinge | - | Knäred | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-08-09 | 14:00 | Falkagård | - | Trönninge IF | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se