AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fredag |
|||||||||
Angered FC | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 99 | - | 21 | 78 | 55 |
Björndammen | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 99 | - | 26 | 73 | 45 |
Tollered | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 76 | - | 33 | 43 | 45 |
Öjersjö | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 81 | - | 52 | 29 | 44 |
Götaholm | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 87 | - | 36 | 51 | 36 |
Real Maskin | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 55 | - | 66 | -11 | 24 |
Roma United | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 54 | - | 101 | -47 | 22 |
Lekstorp | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 36 | - | 50 | -14 | 19 |
Partille SC | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 28 | - | 67 | -39 | 11 |
Somalia SK | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 27 | - | 113 | -86 | 8 |
Lövet/Johann | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 29 | - | 106 | -77 | 6 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 12 | |||||||||
Angered FC | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 53 | - | 10 | 43 | 31 |
Tollered | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 47 | - | 17 | 30 | 27 |
Björndammen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 51 | - | 11 | 40 | 26 |
Götaholm | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50 | - | 9 | 41 | 25 |
Öjersjö | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 35 | - | 28 | 7 | 24 |
Lekstorp | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18 | - | 24 | -6 | 10 |
Real Maskin | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 30 | - | 44 | -14 | 10 |
Roma United | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21 | - | 56 | -35 | 7 |
Partille SC | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17 | - | 38 | -21 | 6 |
Somalia SK | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | - | 62 | -49 | 4 |
Lövet/Johann | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 16 | - | 52 | -36 | 3 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fotbollsserier 2015 : Division 6 : Göteborg A : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2015-04-08 | 19:00 | Tollered | - | Roma United | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-10 | 19:00 | Partille SC | - | Björndammen | 1 | - | 8 | ||
2015-04-11 | 12:00 | Angered FC | - | Real Maskin | 9 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-11 | 14:15 | Somalia SK | - | Öjersjö | 3 | - | 6 | ||
2015-04-12 | 16:00 | Lekstorp | - | Götaholm | 0 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2015-04-15 | 20:00 | Real Maskin | - | Somalia SK | 7 | - | 0 | ||
2015-04-16 | 19:30 | Lövet/Johann | - | Lekstorp | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-16 | 20:00 | Götaholm | - | Angered FC | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2015-04-16 | 20:00 | Öjersjö | - | Tollered | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-20 | 20:00 | Roma United | - | Partille SC | 2 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2015-04-22 | 18:45 | Tollered | - | Real Maskin | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-23 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Björndammen | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2015-04-23 | 20:00 | Öjersjö | - | Roma United | 9 | - | 1 | ||
2015-04-25 | 16:15 | Somalia SK | - | Götaholm | 0 | - | 7 | ||
2015-04-26 | 14:15 | Angered FC | - | Lövet/Johann | 8 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2015-04-29 | 20:00 | Götaholm | - | Tollered | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2015-04-29 | 20:00 | Real Maskin | - | Öjersjö | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2015-05-02 | 14:00 | Björndammen | - | Angered FC | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-03 | 16:15 | Lövet/Johann | - | Somalia SK | 4 | - | 6 | ||
2015-05-03 | 19:00 | Partille SC | - | Lekstorp | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2015-05-06 | 19:00 | Tollered | - | Lövet/Johann | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-06 | 20:00 | Real Maskin | - | Roma United | 7 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-07 | 20:00 | Öjersjö | - | Götaholm | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2015-05-09 | 14:15 | Angered FC | - | Partille SC | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-09 | 16:15 | Somalia SK | - | Björndammen | 0 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2015-05-13 | 19:00 | Björndammen | - | Tollered | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2015-05-13 | 19:00 | Götaholm | - | Real Maskin | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-14 | 20:00 | Roma United | - | Lekstorp | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2015-05-17 | 18:00 | Lövet/Johann | - | Öjersjö | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2015-05-17 | 19:00 | Partille SC | - | Somalia SK | 2 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2015-05-20 | 19:00 | Tollered | - | Partille SC | 6 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-20 | 19:00 | Lövet/Johann | - | Real Maskin | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2015-05-21 | 19:00 | Götaholm | - | Roma United | 8 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-21 | 20:00 | Öjersjö | - | Björndammen | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2015-05-24 | 14:15 | Angered FC | - | Lekstorp | 3 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2015-05-28 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Somalia SK | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2015-05-28 | 19:00 | Lövet/Johann | - | Götaholm | 0 | - | 10 | ||
2015-05-29 | 19:00 | Partille SC | - | Öjersjö | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-05-29 | 19:00 | Björndammen | - | Real Maskin | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2015-05-30 | 16:00 | Roma United | - | Angered FC | 1 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2015-06-03 | 19:00 | Tollered | - | Lekstorp | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-03 | 20:00 | Real Maskin | - | Partille SC | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2015-06-04 | 19:00 | Götaholm | - | Björndammen | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2015-06-06 | 12:15 | Somalia SK | - | Angered FC | 0 | - | 6 | ||
2015-06-09 | 20:00 | Roma United | - | Lövet/Johann | 5 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2015-06-11 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Öjersjö | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-11 | 20:15 | Partille SC | - | Götaholm | 0 | - | 4 | ||
2015-06-12 | 19:00 | Björndammen | - | Lövet/Johann | 8 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-13 | 14:15 | Somalia SK | - | Roma United | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2015-06-14 | 16:15 | Angered FC | - | Tollered | 4 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2015-06-16 | 19:00 | Lövet/Johann | - | Partille SC | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2015-06-17 | 19:00 | Tollered | - | Somalia SK | 10 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-17 | 20:00 | Real Maskin | - | Lekstorp | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2015-06-17 | 20:00 | Roma United | - | Björndammen | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2015-06-22 | 20:00 | Angered FC | - | Öjersjö | 7 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2015-06-24 | 20:00 | Roma United | - | Tollered | 1 | - | 8 | ||
2015-06-25 | 19:00 | Götaholm | - | Lekstorp | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2015-06-25 | 20:00 | Real Maskin | - | Angered FC | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2015-06-26 | 19:00 | Björndammen | - | Partille SC | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2015-08-06 | 20:00 | Öjersjö | - | Somalia SK | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se