AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fredag |
|||||||||
Lindome | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 122 | - | 48 | 74 | 57 |
FBC Lerum | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 119 | - | 57 | 62 | 50 |
Surte | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 123 | - | 80 | 43 | 46 |
Lindås | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 106 | - | 63 | 43 | 39 |
Floda | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 87 | - | 79 | 8 | 36 |
Kärra | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 91 | - | 86 | 5 | 29 |
Pixbo | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 88 | - | 92 | -4 | 25 |
Burås | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 92 | - | 115 | -23 | 17 |
STC Kungälv | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 68 | - | 101 | -33 | 17 |
Guldheden | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 78 | - | 155 | -77 | 12 |
Backadalen | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 57 | - | 155 | -98 | 0 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 17 | |||||||||
Lindome | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 93 | - | 35 | 58 | 42 |
FBC Lerum | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 94 | - | 37 | 57 | 42 |
Surte | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 90 | - | 56 | 34 | 37 |
Lindås | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 86 | - | 55 | 31 | 30 |
Floda | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 69 | - | 58 | 11 | 30 |
Kärra | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 74 | - | 68 | 6 | 23 |
Pixbo | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 65 | - | 72 | -7 | 18 |
Burås | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 60 | - | 79 | -19 | 14 |
Guldheden | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 57 | - | 120 | -63 | 9 |
STC Kungälv | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 53 | - | 84 | -31 | 8 |
Backadalen | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 42 | - | 119 | -77 | 0 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015/2016 : Division 2 : Göteborg : Damer | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2015-10-02 | 20:00 | Floda | - | Surte | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2015-10-03 | 15:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Backadalen | 10 | - | 1 | ||
2015-10-03 | 18:30 | Pixbo | - | Lindome | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2015-10-04 | 17:30 | Burås | - | STC Kungälv | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2015-11-20 | 20:00 | Guldheden | - | Lindås | 2 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2015-10-10 | 14:45 | Surte | - | Pixbo | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2015-10-11 | 12:00 | Backadalen | - | Floda | 3 | - | 9 | ||
2015-10-11 | 15:00 | Lindås | - | Burås | 11 | - | 5 | ||
2015-10-11 | 17:00 | STC Kungälv | - | FBC Lerum | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2015-10-11 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | Guldheden | 6 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2015-10-16 | 20:00 | Floda | - | STC Kungälv | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2015-10-17 | 14:15 | Lindome | - | Surte | 9 | - | 5 | ||
2015-10-17 | 17:30 | FBC Lerum | - | Lindås | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2015-10-18 | 09:00 | Pixbo | - | Backadalen | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2015-10-18 | 15:00 | Burås | - | Kärra | 5 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2015-10-22 | 18:15 | STC Kungälv | - | Pixbo | 3 | - | 5 | ||
2015-10-25 | 15:00 | Lindås | - | Floda | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2015-10-25 | 15:30 | Backadalen | - | Lindome | 2 | - | 9 | ||
2015-10-25 | 16:30 | Guldheden | - | Burås | 7 | - | 6 | ||
2015-10-25 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | FBC Lerum | 4 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2015-10-30 | 20:00 | Floda | - | Kärra | 5 | - | 3 | ||
2015-10-31 | 16:00 | Lindome | - | STC Kungälv | 7 | - | 2 | ||
2015-10-31 | 18:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Guldheden | 10 | - | 0 | ||
2015-11-03 | 19:00 | Surte | - | Backadalen | 6 | - | 4 | ||
2015-12-09 | 20:15 | Pixbo | - | Lindås | 4 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2015-11-08 | 13:30 | Guldheden | - | Floda | 3 | - | 8 | ||
2015-11-08 | 15:00 | Lindås | - | Lindome | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2015-11-08 | 16:45 | STC Kungälv | - | Surte | 3 | - | 9 | ||
2015-11-08 | 17:30 | Burås | - | FBC Lerum | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2015-11-08 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | Pixbo | 7 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2015-11-13 | 20:00 | Floda | - | Burås | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-11-14 | 14:45 | Surte | - | Lindås | 7 | - | 4 | ||
2015-11-14 | 16:00 | Lindome | - | Kärra | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2015-11-15 | 13:00 | Pixbo | - | Guldheden | 11 | - | 4 | ||
2015-11-15 | 15:30 | Backadalen | - | STC Kungälv | 3 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2015-11-21 | 18:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Floda | 6 | - | 0 | ||
2015-11-22 | 14:00 | Guldheden | - | Lindome | 2 | - | 11 | ||
2015-11-22 | 14:00 | Lindås | - | Backadalen | 9 | - | 2 | ||
2015-11-22 | 15:00 | Burås | - | Pixbo | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-11-22 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | Surte | 2 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2015-11-18 | 19:00 | Backadalen | - | Kärra | 1 | - | 10 | ||
2015-11-24 | 19:00 | Surte | - | Guldheden | 15 | - | 4 | ||
2015-11-25 | 20:30 | Pixbo | - | FBC Lerum | 3 | - | 4 | ||
2015-11-26 | 20:00 | Lindome | - | Burås | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2015-11-26 | 20:30 | STC Kungälv | - | Lindås | 3 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2015-11-28 | 15:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Lindome | 3 | - | 4 | ||
2015-11-28 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Pixbo | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2015-11-29 | 15:00 | Burås | - | Surte | 5 | - | 6 | ||
2015-11-29 | 16:00 | Guldheden | - | Backadalen | 9 | - | 5 | ||
2015-11-29 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | STC Kungälv | 6 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2015-12-12 | 14:45 | Surte | - | FBC Lerum | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2015-12-12 | 15:00 | Lindome | - | Floda | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2015-12-13 | 15:00 | Lindås | - | Kärra | 12 | - | 5 | ||
2015-12-13 | 19:15 | STC Kungälv | - | Guldheden | 4 | - | 4 | ||
2016-01-10 | 15:30 | Backadalen | - | Burås | 4 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2015-12-19 | 15:00 | Lindome | - | Pixbo | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2015-12-20 | 13:00 | Backadalen | - | FBC Lerum | 4 | - | 10 | ||
2015-12-20 | 16:45 | STC Kungälv | - | Burås | 8 | - | 7 | ||
2016-03-01 | 19:30 | Surte | - | Floda | 6 | - | 2 | ||
2016-03-03 | 20:00 | Lindås | - | Guldheden | 10 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2016-01-15 | 20:00 | Floda | - | Backadalen | 12 | - | 4 | ||
2016-01-16 | 13:00 | Pixbo | - | Surte | 8 | - | 9 | ||
2016-01-17 | 14:00 | Guldheden | - | Kärra | 6 | - | 8 | ||
2016-01-17 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | STC Kungälv | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2016-01-17 | 17:30 | Burås | - | Lindås | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2016-01-23 | 14:45 | Surte | - | Lindome | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2016-01-24 | 15:00 | Lindås | - | FBC Lerum | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2016-01-24 | 15:30 | Backadalen | - | Pixbo | 3 | - | 5 | ||
2016-01-24 | 19:15 | STC Kungälv | - | Floda | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2016-01-24 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | Burås | 5 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 15 | |||||||||
2016-01-29 | 20:00 | Floda | - | Lindås | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2016-01-30 | 13:00 | Pixbo | - | STC Kungälv | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2016-01-30 | 18:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Kärra | 5 | - | 3 | ||
2016-01-31 | 15:00 | Burås | - | Guldheden | 3 | - | 5 | ||
2016-02-02 | 20:00 | Lindome | - | Backadalen | 9 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 16 | |||||||||
2016-02-04 | 18:15 | STC Kungälv | - | Lindome | 4 | - | 9 | ||
2016-02-07 | 13:00 | Guldheden | - | FBC Lerum | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2016-02-07 | 15:00 | Backadalen | - | Surte | 3 | - | 5 | ||
2016-02-07 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | Floda | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2016-02-11 | 20:00 | Lindås | - | Pixbo | 3 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 17 | |||||||||
2016-02-10 | 20:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Burås | 12 | - | 5 | ||
2016-02-13 | 14:45 | Surte | - | STC Kungälv | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-02-14 | 12:30 | Pixbo | - | Kärra | 3 | - | 6 | ||
2016-02-14 | 14:30 | Lindome | - | Lindås | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2016-02-14 | 17:00 | Floda | - | Guldheden | 11 | - | 4 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se