AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fredag |
|||||||||
Lindome | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 122 | - | 48 | 74 | 57 |
FBC Lerum | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 119 | - | 57 | 62 | 50 |
Surte | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 123 | - | 80 | 43 | 46 |
Lindås | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 106 | - | 63 | 43 | 39 |
Floda | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 87 | - | 79 | 8 | 36 |
Kärra | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 91 | - | 86 | 5 | 29 |
Pixbo | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 88 | - | 92 | -4 | 25 |
Burås | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 92 | - | 115 | -23 | 17 |
STC Kungälv | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 68 | - | 101 | -33 | 17 |
Guldheden | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 78 | - | 155 | -77 | 12 |
Backadalen | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 57 | - | 155 | -98 | 0 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 4 | |||||||||
FBC Lerum | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | - | 10 | 13 | 12 |
Lindome | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | - | 9 | 16 | 9 |
Lindås | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | - | 13 | 13 | 9 |
Floda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | - | 11 | 7 | 9 |
Burås | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | - | 24 | -4 | 6 |
Pixbo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | - | 16 | -4 | 6 |
Kärra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | - | 13 | 1 | 4 |
Surte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | - | 13 | -2 | 3 |
Guldheden | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | - | 19 | -7 | 2 |
STC Kungälv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | - | 16 | -7 | 0 |
Backadalen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | - | 33 | -26 | 0 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015/2016 : Division 2 : Göteborg : Damer | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2015-10-02 | 20:00 | Floda | - | Surte | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2015-10-03 | 15:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Backadalen | 10 | - | 1 | ||
2015-10-03 | 18:30 | Pixbo | - | Lindome | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2015-10-04 | 17:30 | Burås | - | STC Kungälv | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2015-11-20 | 20:00 | Guldheden | - | Lindås | 2 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2015-10-10 | 14:45 | Surte | - | Pixbo | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2015-10-11 | 12:00 | Backadalen | - | Floda | 3 | - | 9 | ||
2015-10-11 | 15:00 | Lindås | - | Burås | 11 | - | 5 | ||
2015-10-11 | 17:00 | STC Kungälv | - | FBC Lerum | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2015-10-11 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | Guldheden | 6 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2015-10-16 | 20:00 | Floda | - | STC Kungälv | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2015-10-17 | 14:15 | Lindome | - | Surte | 9 | - | 5 | ||
2015-10-17 | 17:30 | FBC Lerum | - | Lindås | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2015-10-18 | 09:00 | Pixbo | - | Backadalen | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2015-10-18 | 15:00 | Burås | - | Kärra | 5 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2015-10-22 | 18:15 | STC Kungälv | - | Pixbo | 3 | - | 5 | ||
2015-10-25 | 15:00 | Lindås | - | Floda | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2015-10-25 | 15:30 | Backadalen | - | Lindome | 2 | - | 9 | ||
2015-10-25 | 16:30 | Guldheden | - | Burås | 7 | - | 6 | ||
2015-10-25 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | FBC Lerum | 4 | - | 5 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se