AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
torsdag |
|||||||||
Östra SK | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 203 | - | 97 | 106 | 55 |
FBC Lerum | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 131 | - | 82 | 49 | 49 |
Partille | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 177 | - | 118 | 59 | 48 |
Floda | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 149 | - | 121 | 28 | 44 |
Hovslätt | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 157 | - | 128 | 29 | 42 |
Mölndal | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 134 | - | 125 | 9 | 37 |
Borås IBF | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 153 | - | 153 | 0 | 30 |
Zenith | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 149 | - | 154 | -5 | 29 |
Pixbo | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 120 | - | 140 | -20 | 26 |
Stenungsund | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 109 | - | 152 | -43 | 20 |
Backadalen | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 88 | - | 187 | -99 | 6 |
Vänersborg | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 103 | - | 216 | -113 | 6 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 12 | |||||||||
Östra SK | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 110 | - | 55 | 55 | 30 |
FBC Lerum | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 79 | - | 47 | 32 | 26 |
Hovslätt | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 93 | - | 67 | 26 | 26 |
Partille | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 89 | - | 66 | 23 | 24 |
Floda | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 84 | - | 73 | 11 | 23 |
Mölndal | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 70 | - | 73 | -3 | 21 |
Pixbo | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 70 | - | 66 | 4 | 19 |
Zenith | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 72 | - | 82 | -10 | 15 |
Borås IBF | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 77 | - | 82 | -5 | 13 |
Stenungsund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 62 | - | 86 | -24 | 12 |
Backadalen | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 45 | - | 90 | -45 | 3 |
Vänersborg | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 57 | - | 121 | -64 | 1 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/2017 : Division 1 : västra Götaland : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2016-09-15 | 19:00 | Partille | - | Backadalen | 12 | - | 3 | ||
2016-09-16 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Floda | 5 | - | 8 | ||
2016-09-16 | 19:30 | Mölndal | - | Östra SK | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2016-09-17 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Zenith | 8 | - | 12 | ||
2016-09-18 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Borås IBF | 6 | - | 2 | ||
2016-09-18 | 17:00 | Hovslätt | - | Stenungsund | 6 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2016-09-23 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | FBC Lerum | 2 | - | 8 | ||
2016-09-24 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Hovslätt | 5 | - | 9 | ||
2016-09-24 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Mölndal | 8 | - | 9 | ||
2016-09-24 | 14:00 | Stenungsund | - | Partille | 4 | - | 9 | ||
2016-09-24 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Vänersborg | 10 | - | 6 | ||
2016-09-24 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Pixbo | 8 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2016-09-29 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Stenungsund | 7 | - | 4 | ||
2016-09-30 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | Borås IBF | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-01 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Backadalen | 6 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-01 | 17:00 | Hovslätt | - | Floda | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2016-10-02 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Östra SK | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-02 | 17:00 | Partille | - | Zenith | 7 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2016-10-05 | 19:00 | Stenungsund | - | FBC Lerum | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2016-10-08 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Partille | 5 | - | 10 | ||
2016-10-08 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Pixbo | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2016-10-08 | 13:30 | Backadalen | - | Hovslätt | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2016-10-08 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Mölndal | 4 | - | 7 | ||
2016-10-08 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Vänersborg | 14 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2016-10-12 | 19:00 | Stenungsund | - | Floda | 8 | - | 10 | ||
2016-10-12 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | Backadalen | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2016-10-15 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Östra SK | 3 | - | 5 | ||
2016-10-15 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Partille | 6 | - | 13 | ||
2016-10-15 | 14:00 | Hovslätt | - | Pixbo | 4 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-16 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Zenith | 12 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2016-10-21 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Backadalen | 7 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-21 | 20:00 | Floda | - | FBC Lerum | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-22 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Borås IBF | 8 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-22 | 15:00 | Hovslätt | - | Vänersborg | 14 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-22 | 16:00 | Partille | - | Mölndal | 6 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-23 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Stenungsund | 7 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2016-10-28 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | Zenith | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-29 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Vänersborg | 9 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-29 | 14:00 | Stenungsund | - | Mölndal | 4 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-29 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Floda | 10 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-30 | 13:00 | Pixbo | - | Partille | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-30 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Hovslätt | 7 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2016-11-08 | 20:00 | Floda | - | Zenith | 8 | - | 4 | ||
2016-11-09 | 19:00 | Vänersborg | - | Stenungsund | 5 | - | 7 | ||
2016-11-09 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | Pixbo | 3 | - | 6 | ||
2016-11-09 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | Borås IBF | 8 | - | 9 | ||
2016-11-10 | 19:00 | Partille | - | FBC Lerum | 3 | - | 4 | ||
2016-11-10 | 19:00 | Hovslätt | - | Östra SK | 9 | - | 8 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2016-11-11 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Vänersborg | 8 | - | 4 | ||
2016-11-12 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Floda | 5 | - | 6 | ||
2016-11-12 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Hovslätt | 4 | - | 7 | ||
2016-11-12 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Partille | 7 | - | 4 | ||
2016-11-13 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Mölndal | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2016-11-14 | 19:00 | Stenungsund | - | Backadalen | 7 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2016-11-18 | 19:30 | Mölndal | - | Vänersborg | 12 | - | 2 | ||
2016-11-18 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | Floda | 3 | - | 9 | ||
2016-11-19 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Stenungsund | 14 | - | 5 | ||
2016-11-19 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Östra SK | 8 | - | 9 | ||
2016-11-20 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Pixbo | 6 | - | 5 | ||
2016-11-20 | 16:00 | Partille | - | Hovslätt | 5 | - | 9 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2016-11-25 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Borås IBF | 8 | - | 12 | ||
2016-11-26 | 13:30 | Backadalen | - | Östra SK | 2 | - | 11 | ||
2016-11-26 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | FBC Lerum | 2 | - | 10 | ||
2016-11-26 | 14:00 | Hovslätt | - | Mölndal | 8 | - | 5 | ||
2016-11-26 | 14:00 | Stenungsund | - | Zenith | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-11-26 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Partille | 8 | - | 9 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2016-12-17 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | FBC Lerum | 3 | - | 9 | ||
2016-12-17 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Vänersborg | 6 | - | 4 | ||
2016-12-17 | 14:00 | Floda | - | Pixbo | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2016-12-17 | 14:00 | Stenungsund | - | Hovslätt | 3 | - | 9 | ||
2016-12-17 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Mölndal | 20 | - | 6 | ||
2016-12-18 | 19:00 | Backadalen | - | Partille | 5 | - | 8 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se