AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fredag |
|||||||||
Östra SK | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 203 | - | 97 | 106 | 55 |
FBC Lerum | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 131 | - | 82 | 49 | 49 |
Partille | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 177 | - | 118 | 59 | 48 |
Floda | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 149 | - | 121 | 28 | 44 |
Hovslätt | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 157 | - | 128 | 29 | 42 |
Mölndal | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 134 | - | 125 | 9 | 37 |
Borås IBF | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 153 | - | 153 | 0 | 30 |
Zenith | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 149 | - | 154 | -5 | 29 |
Pixbo | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 120 | - | 140 | -20 | 26 |
Stenungsund | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 109 | - | 152 | -43 | 20 |
Backadalen | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 88 | - | 187 | -99 | 6 |
Vänersborg | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 103 | - | 216 | -113 | 6 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 21 | |||||||||
Östra SK | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 187 | - | 95 | 92 | 52 |
FBC Lerum | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 123 | - | 77 | 46 | 46 |
Partille | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 170 | - | 113 | 57 | 45 |
Floda | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 144 | - | 114 | 30 | 44 |
Hovslätt | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 152 | - | 116 | 36 | 42 |
Mölndal | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 122 | - | 120 | 2 | 34 |
Borås IBF | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 144 | - | 147 | -3 | 27 |
Zenith | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 142 | - | 148 | -6 | 27 |
Pixbo | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 114 | - | 131 | -17 | 26 |
Stenungsund | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 103 | - | 145 | -42 | 19 |
Backadalen | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 86 | - | 171 | -85 | 6 |
Vänersborg | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 98 | - | 208 | -110 | 6 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/2017 : Division 1 : västra Götaland : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2016-09-15 | 19:00 | Partille | - | Backadalen | 12 | - | 3 | ||
2016-09-16 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Floda | 5 | - | 8 | ||
2016-09-16 | 19:30 | Mölndal | - | Östra SK | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2016-09-17 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Zenith | 8 | - | 12 | ||
2016-09-18 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Borås IBF | 6 | - | 2 | ||
2016-09-18 | 17:00 | Hovslätt | - | Stenungsund | 6 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2016-09-23 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | FBC Lerum | 2 | - | 8 | ||
2016-09-24 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Hovslätt | 5 | - | 9 | ||
2016-09-24 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Mölndal | 8 | - | 9 | ||
2016-09-24 | 14:00 | Stenungsund | - | Partille | 4 | - | 9 | ||
2016-09-24 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Vänersborg | 10 | - | 6 | ||
2016-09-24 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Pixbo | 8 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2016-09-29 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Stenungsund | 7 | - | 4 | ||
2016-09-30 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | Borås IBF | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-01 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Backadalen | 6 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-01 | 17:00 | Hovslätt | - | Floda | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2016-10-02 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Östra SK | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-02 | 17:00 | Partille | - | Zenith | 7 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2016-10-05 | 19:00 | Stenungsund | - | FBC Lerum | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2016-10-08 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Partille | 5 | - | 10 | ||
2016-10-08 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Pixbo | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2016-10-08 | 13:30 | Backadalen | - | Hovslätt | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2016-10-08 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Mölndal | 4 | - | 7 | ||
2016-10-08 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Vänersborg | 14 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2016-10-12 | 19:00 | Stenungsund | - | Floda | 8 | - | 10 | ||
2016-10-12 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | Backadalen | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2016-10-15 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Östra SK | 3 | - | 5 | ||
2016-10-15 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Partille | 6 | - | 13 | ||
2016-10-15 | 14:00 | Hovslätt | - | Pixbo | 4 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-16 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Zenith | 12 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2016-10-21 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Backadalen | 7 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-21 | 20:00 | Floda | - | FBC Lerum | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-22 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Borås IBF | 8 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-22 | 15:00 | Hovslätt | - | Vänersborg | 14 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-22 | 16:00 | Partille | - | Mölndal | 6 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-23 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Stenungsund | 7 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2016-10-28 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | Zenith | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-29 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Vänersborg | 9 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-29 | 14:00 | Stenungsund | - | Mölndal | 4 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-29 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Floda | 10 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-30 | 13:00 | Pixbo | - | Partille | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-30 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Hovslätt | 7 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2016-11-08 | 20:00 | Floda | - | Zenith | 8 | - | 4 | ||
2016-11-09 | 19:00 | Vänersborg | - | Stenungsund | 5 | - | 7 | ||
2016-11-09 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | Pixbo | 3 | - | 6 | ||
2016-11-09 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | Borås IBF | 8 | - | 9 | ||
2016-11-10 | 19:00 | Partille | - | FBC Lerum | 3 | - | 4 | ||
2016-11-10 | 19:00 | Hovslätt | - | Östra SK | 9 | - | 8 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2016-11-11 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Vänersborg | 8 | - | 4 | ||
2016-11-12 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Floda | 5 | - | 6 | ||
2016-11-12 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Hovslätt | 4 | - | 7 | ||
2016-11-12 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Partille | 7 | - | 4 | ||
2016-11-13 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Mölndal | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2016-11-14 | 19:00 | Stenungsund | - | Backadalen | 7 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2016-11-18 | 19:30 | Mölndal | - | Vänersborg | 12 | - | 2 | ||
2016-11-18 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | Floda | 3 | - | 9 | ||
2016-11-19 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Stenungsund | 14 | - | 5 | ||
2016-11-19 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Östra SK | 8 | - | 9 | ||
2016-11-20 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Pixbo | 6 | - | 5 | ||
2016-11-20 | 16:00 | Partille | - | Hovslätt | 5 | - | 9 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2016-11-25 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Borås IBF | 8 | - | 12 | ||
2016-11-26 | 13:30 | Backadalen | - | Östra SK | 2 | - | 11 | ||
2016-11-26 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | FBC Lerum | 2 | - | 10 | ||
2016-11-26 | 14:00 | Hovslätt | - | Mölndal | 8 | - | 5 | ||
2016-11-26 | 14:00 | Stenungsund | - | Zenith | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-11-26 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Partille | 8 | - | 9 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2016-12-17 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | FBC Lerum | 3 | - | 9 | ||
2016-12-17 | 13:30 | Zenith | - | Vänersborg | 6 | - | 4 | ||
2016-12-17 | 14:00 | Floda | - | Pixbo | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2016-12-17 | 14:00 | Stenungsund | - | Hovslätt | 3 | - | 9 | ||
2016-12-17 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Mölndal | 20 | - | 6 | ||
2016-12-18 | 19:00 | Backadalen | - | Partille | 5 | - | 8 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2016-12-28 | 19:00 | Hovslätt | - | Borås IBF | 10 | - | 9 | ||
2017-01-04 | 20:00 | Vänersborg | - | Floda | 2 | - | 6 | ||
2017-01-05 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | Zenith | 7 | - | 5 | ||
2017-01-05 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Östra SK | 3 | - | 8 | ||
2017-01-05 | 19:30 | FBC Lerum | - | Backadalen | 7 | - | 3 | ||
2017-02-02 | 19:30 | Partille | - | Stenungsund | 11 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2017-01-07 | 14:45 | Zenith | - | Partille | 5 | - | 8 | ||
2017-01-08 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Mölndal | 7 | - | 6 | ||
2017-01-08 | 13:45 | Östra SK | - | FBC Lerum | 6 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-08 | 16:00 | Floda | - | Hovslätt | 5 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-09 | 19:00 | Stenungsund | - | Pixbo | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2017-01-11 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | Vänersborg | 9 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 15 | |||||||||
2017-01-13 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | Floda | 5 | - | 6 | ||
2017-01-13 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Zenith | 5 | - | 12 | ||
2017-01-14 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Östra SK | 2 | - | 12 | ||
2017-01-14 | 14:00 | Hovslätt | - | Backadalen | 10 | - | 6 | ||
2017-01-15 | 16:00 | Partille | - | Borås IBF | 12 | - | 7 | ||
2017-01-15 | 16:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Stenungsund | 6 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 16 | |||||||||
2017-01-20 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | Mölndal | 5 | - | 7 | ||
2017-01-21 | 14:45 | Zenith | - | FBC Lerum | 5 | - | 6 | ||
2017-01-21 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Borås IBF | 9 | - | 2 | ||
2017-01-22 | 13:00 | Pixbo | - | Hovslätt | 7 | - | 8 | ||
2017-01-22 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Stenungsund | 7 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-23 | 19:00 | Partille | - | Vänersborg | 21 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 17 | |||||||||
2017-01-27 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | Partille | 5 | - | 7 | ||
2017-01-27 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | Pixbo | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2017-01-28 | 13:00 | Borås IBF | - | Zenith | 10 | - | 11 | ||
2017-01-28 | 14:00 | Stenungsund | - | Östra SK | 7 | - | 10 | ||
2017-01-29 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Hovslätt | 1 | - | 11 | ||
2017-01-29 | 17:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Floda | 6 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 18 | |||||||||
2017-02-08 | 19:00 | Partille | - | Pixbo | 9 | - | 4 | ||
2017-02-10 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | Stenungsund | 4 | - | 6 | ||
2017-02-11 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Borås IBF | 7 | - | 10 | ||
2017-02-11 | 14:45 | Zenith | - | Backadalen | 8 | - | 4 | ||
2017-02-11 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Östra SK | 8 | - | 6 | ||
2017-02-11 | 17:00 | Hovslätt | - | FBC Lerum | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 19 | |||||||||
2017-02-15 | 19:00 | Stenungsund | - | Vänersborg | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2017-02-15 | 19:00 | Östra SK | - | Hovslätt | 4 | - | 4 | ||
2017-02-15 | 19:30 | Zenith | - | Floda | 7 | - | 8 | ||
2017-02-15 | 19:30 | Borås IBF | - | Backadalen | 10 | - | 2 | ||
2017-02-15 | 19:30 | FBC Lerum | - | Partille | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2017-02-16 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | Mölndal | 1 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 20 | |||||||||
2017-02-17 | 19:15 | Mölndal | - | FBC Lerum | 3 | - | 5 | ||
2017-02-17 | 19:30 | Backadalen | - | Stenungsund | 4 | - | 12 | ||
2017-02-18 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Pixbo | 7 | - | 6 | ||
2017-02-18 | 14:30 | Hovslätt | - | Zenith | 7 | - | 11 | ||
2017-02-19 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Borås IBF | 6 | - | 7 | ||
2017-02-19 | 19:00 | Partille | - | Östra SK | 5 | - | 11 | ||
Omg. 21 | |||||||||
2017-02-24 | 19:30 | Pixbo | - | FBC Lerum | 4 | - | 6 | ||
2017-02-25 | 14:00 | Vänersborg | - | Mölndal | 5 | - | 8 | ||
2017-02-25 | 14:00 | Stenungsund | - | Borås IBF | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2017-02-25 | 14:15 | Hovslätt | - | Partille | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2017-02-25 | 15:00 | Floda | - | Backadalen | 13 | - | 2 | ||
2017-02-25 | 17:00 | Östra SK | - | Zenith | 11 | - | 6 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se