AKTUELL TABELL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
söndag |
||||||||
RIG Falköp B | 20 | 15 | 5 | 52 | - | 26 | 26 | 44 |
Göteborg | 20 | 15 | 5 | 48 | - | 23 | 25 | 43 |
Engelholm C | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41 | - | 31 | 10 | 35 |
Lund B | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41 | - | 34 | 7 | 33 |
Orion | 20 | 10 | 10 | 40 | - | 39 | 1 | 33 |
Hylte/Halmst B | 20 | 9 | 11 | 36 | - | 38 | -2 | 29 |
Ljungby | 20 | 8 | 12 | 41 | - | 42 | -1 | 29 |
Eneryda B | 20 | 9 | 11 | 36 | - | 43 | -7 | 27 |
Jönköping | 20 | 9 | 11 | 32 | - | 43 | -11 | 27 |
Veddige | 20 | 7 | 13 | 31 | - | 44 | -13 | 20 |
KFUM Malmö | 20 | 4 | 16 | 19 | - | 54 | -35 | 10 |
OMGÅNG | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 17 | ||||||||
RIG Falköp B | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38 | - | 15 | 23 | 34 |
Göteborg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33 | - | 19 | 14 | 29 |
Orion | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31 | - | 27 | 4 | 27 |
Engelholm C | 14 | 9 | 5 | 28 | - | 18 | 10 | 26 |
Lund B | 14 | 9 | 5 | 30 | - | 22 | 8 | 25 |
Ljungby | 15 | 6 | 9 | 31 | - | 31 | 0 | 23 |
Hylte/Halmst B | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25 | - | 27 | -2 | 20 |
Eneryda B | 14 | 6 | 8 | 22 | - | 31 | -9 | 17 |
Jönköping | 14 | 5 | 9 | 18 | - | 34 | -16 | 14 |
Veddige | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21 | - | 35 | -14 | 12 |
KFUM Malmö | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18 | - | 36 | -18 | 10 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/2017 : Division 1 : södra : Damer | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2016-10-01 | 14:00 | Hylte/Halmst B | - | Göteborg | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-10-01 | 14:30 | KFUM Malmö | - | Orion | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-10-01 | 15:00 | RIG Falköp B | - | Ljungby | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-10-02 | 15:00 | Engelholm C | - | Veddige | 3 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2016-10-08 | 14:00 | Hylte/Halmst B | - | Lund B | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-08 | 15:00 | Ljungby | - | KFUM Malmö | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-09 | 14:00 | Orion | - | Eneryda B | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-10-09 | 15:00 | Engelholm C | - | Göteborg | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-10-09 | 16:45 | Jönköping | - | Veddige | 0 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2016-10-15 | 12:00 | KFUM Malmö | - | RIG Falköp B | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-15 | 14:15 | Lund B | - | Engelholm C | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-10-15 | 17:00 | Eneryda B | - | Ljungby | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-16 | 11:00 | Göteborg | - | Jönköping | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-10-16 | 15:00 | Veddige | - | Orion | 1 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2016-10-22 | 13:00 | RIG Falköp B | - | Eneryda B | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-10-22 | 14:00 | Orion | - | Göteborg | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-10-22 | 15:00 | Ljungby | - | Veddige | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-10-22 | 16:00 | Jönköping | - | Lund B | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-10-22 | 16:00 | Engelholm C | - | Hylte/Halmst B | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2016-10-23 | 14:00 | Orion | - | KFUM Malmö | 2 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2016-10-29 | 12:00 | Eneryda B | - | KFUM Malmö | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-29 | 13:00 | Göteborg | - | Ljungby | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-10-29 | 14:00 | Hylte/Halmst B | - | Jönköping | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2016-11-05 | 12:30 | KFUM Malmö | - | Veddige | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2016-11-05 | 15:00 | Ljungby | - | Lund B | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2016-11-05 | 15:30 | Jönköping | - | Engelholm C | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2016-11-06 | 12:00 | RIG Falköp B | - | Göteborg | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-11-06 | 14:00 | Orion | - | Hylte/Halmst B | 2 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2016-11-12 | 13:00 | Göteborg | - | KFUM Malmö | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-11-12 | 14:00 | Hylte/Halmst B | - | Ljungby | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-11-12 | 16:00 | RIG Falköp B | - | Lund B | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-11-12 | 16:00 | Veddige | - | Eneryda B | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2016-11-13 | 15:00 | Engelholm C | - | Orion | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2016-11-19 | 14:00 | Orion | - | Jönköping | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-11-19 | 14:00 | Hylte/Halmst B | - | RIG Falköp B | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-11-19 | 14:30 | KFUM Malmö | - | Lund B | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2016-11-19 | 15:00 | Ljungby | - | Engelholm C | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-11-19 | 15:00 | Eneryda B | - | Göteborg | 1 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2016-11-26 | 17:00 | Eneryda B | - | Jönköping | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2016-12-01 | 19:30 | Göteborg | - | Veddige | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-12-03 | 11:30 | Jönköping | - | Ljungby | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-12-03 | 14:00 | Hylte/Halmst B | - | KFUM Malmö | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-12-03 | 16:00 | Veddige | - | RIG Falköp B | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2016-12-04 | 12:30 | Lund B | - | Eneryda B | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-12-04 | 15:00 | Engelholm C | - | RIG Falköp B | 0 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2016-12-10 | 11:00 | RIG Falköp B | - | Jönköping | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2016-12-10 | 14:30 | KFUM Malmö | - | Engelholm C | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2016-12-10 | 15:00 | Ljungby | - | Orion | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2016-12-11 | 16:00 | Veddige | - | Lund B | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2016-12-11 | 17:00 | Eneryda B | - | Hylte/Halmst B | 3 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2016-12-17 | 14:00 | Orion | - | RIG Falköp B | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2016-12-17 | 14:00 | Hylte/Halmst B | - | Veddige | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2016-12-17 | 15:30 | Jönköping | - | KFUM Malmö | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2016-12-18 | 12:30 | Lund B | - | Göteborg | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2016-12-18 | 15:30 | Engelholm C | - | Eneryda B | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2017-01-07 | 11:00 | Göteborg | - | Hylte/Halmst B | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2017-01-14 | 14:00 | Lund B | - | Hylte/Halmst B | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2017-01-14 | 14:30 | KFUM Malmö | - | Ljungby | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-14 | 15:00 | Eneryda B | - | Orion | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-14 | 16:00 | Veddige | - | Jönköping | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-15 | 13:00 | Göteborg | - | Engelholm C | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2017-01-15 | 15:00 | Lund B | - | Orion | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2017-01-15 | 18:00 | Veddige | - | Engelholm C | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 15 | |||||||||
2017-01-18 | 18:30 | Ljungby | - | RIG Falköp B | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-21 | 12:00 | RIG Falköp B | - | KFUM Malmö | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2017-01-21 | 15:00 | Orion | - | Veddige | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2017-01-21 | 15:00 | Jönköping | - | Göteborg | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-21 | 15:00 | Ljungby | - | Eneryda B | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-22 | 16:00 | Engelholm C | - | Lund B | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 16 | |||||||||
2017-01-28 | 13:00 | Göteborg | - | Orion | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-28 | 14:00 | Hylte/Halmst B | - | Engelholm C | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2017-01-28 | 14:15 | Lund B | - | Jönköping | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2017-01-29 | 11:30 | Eneryda B | - | RIG Falköp B | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2017-01-29 | 16:00 | Veddige | - | Ljungby | 0 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 17 | |||||||||
2017-02-11 | 14:30 | KFUM Malmö | - | Eneryda B | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2017-02-11 | 15:00 | RIG Falköp B | - | Veddige | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2017-02-11 | 15:00 | Ljungby | - | Göteborg | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2017-02-11 | 15:00 | Jönköping | - | Hylte/Halmst B | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2017-02-12 | 15:00 | Orion | - | Lund B | 3 | - | 1 | ||
Omgång | 1234567891011121314151617181920212223 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se