AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
onsdag |
|||||||||
Partille | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 158 | - | 43 | 115 | 60 |
Lindås | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 115 | - | 46 | 69 | 58 |
STC Kungälv | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 104 | - | 91 | 13 | 43 |
Pixbo | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 106 | - | 80 | 26 | 40 |
Marstrand | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 114 | - | 101 | 13 | 37 |
Burås | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 103 | - | 96 | 7 | 36 |
FBC Lerum | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 150 | - | 110 | 40 | 35 |
Göteborg | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 109 | - | 116 | -7 | 28 |
Kärra | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 79 | - | 102 | -23 | 20 |
Floda | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 89 | - | 155 | -66 | 17 |
Guldheden | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 59 | - | 164 | -105 | 9 |
Walkesborg | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 75 | - | 157 | -82 | 8 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 7 | |||||||||
Lindås | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 39 | - | 12 | 27 | 21 |
Partille | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31 | - | 14 | 17 | 15 |
FBC Lerum | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 51 | - | 27 | 24 | 13 |
Göteborg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 34 | - | 37 | -3 | 12 |
Pixbo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33 | - | 24 | 9 | 11 |
Kärra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 32 | - | 32 | 0 | 11 |
Floda | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 35 | - | 34 | 1 | 10 |
Marstrand | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | - | 34 | -10 | 10 |
STC Kungälv | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 31 | - | 37 | -6 | 9 |
Burås | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 31 | - | 41 | -10 | 8 |
Walkesborg | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 26 | - | 47 | -21 | 3 |
Guldheden | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | - | 42 | -28 | 3 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/2017 : Division 1 : Göteborg : Damer | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2016-09-29 | 19:30 | Lindås | - | STC Kungälv | 11 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-01 | 14:00 | Partille | - | Marstrand | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2016-10-01 | 14:30 | Göteborg | - | Guldheden | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-01 | 15:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Kärra | 7 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-02 | 17:30 | Burås | - | Floda | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-06 | 20:00 | Walkesborg | - | Pixbo | 4 | - | 8 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2016-10-07 | 20:00 | Floda | - | Göteborg | 7 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-08 | 12:30 | Pixbo | - | Lindås | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2016-10-09 | 11:20 | Marstrand | - | Burås | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-09 | 16:00 | STC Kungälv | - | Partille | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2016-10-09 | 16:30 | Guldheden | - | FBC Lerum | 1 | - | 10 | ||
2016-10-09 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | Walkesborg | 5 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2016-10-12 | 20:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Floda | 10 | - | 2 | ||
2016-10-13 | 18:15 | Burås | - | Partille | 1 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-13 | 18:15 | STC Kungälv | - | Pixbo | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2016-10-13 | 19:00 | Lindås | - | Kärra | 6 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-13 | 19:30 | Walkesborg | - | Guldheden | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2016-10-13 | 20:30 | Göteborg | - | Marstrand | 7 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2016-10-14 | 20:00 | Floda | - | Walkesborg | 15 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-15 | 15:00 | Partille | - | Pixbo | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2016-10-16 | 14:00 | Guldheden | - | Lindås | 0 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-16 | 15:00 | Burås | - | Göteborg | 11 | - | 5 | ||
2016-10-16 | 16:45 | Marstrand | - | FBC Lerum | 5 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-16 | 19:30 | Kärra | - | STC Kungälv | 6 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2016-10-22 | 15:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Burås | 13 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-22 | 17:00 | Göteborg | - | Partille | 3 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-22 | 17:10 | Pixbo | - | Kärra | 5 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-23 | 16:00 | Walkesborg | - | Marstrand | 8 | - | 2 | ||
2016-10-23 | 17:00 | Lindås | - | Floda | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2016-10-23 | 19:15 | STC Kungälv | - | Guldheden | 7 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2016-10-27 | 20:00 | Marstrand | - | Lindås | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2016-10-28 | 20:00 | Floda | - | STC Kungälv | 4 | - | 6 | ||
2016-10-29 | 15:00 | Partille | - | Kärra | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2016-10-29 | 17:00 | Göteborg | - | FBC Lerum | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2016-10-30 | 15:00 | Burås | - | Walkesborg | 7 | - | 2 | ||
2016-11-08 | 20:00 | Guldheden | - | Pixbo | 0 | - | 9 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2016-11-05 | 15:00 | FBC Lerum | - | Partille | 2 | - | 6 | ||
2016-11-05 | 16:00 | Pixbo | - | Floda | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2016-11-06 | 15:00 | Lindås | - | Burås | 7 | - | 1 | ||
2016-11-06 | 16:00 | Walkesborg | - | Göteborg | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2016-11-06 | 16:30 | STC Kungälv | - | Marstrand | 5 | - | 7 | ||
2016-11-17 | 20:00 | Kärra | - | Guldheden | 6 | - | 3 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se