AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
måndag |
|||||||||
Bergum | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 71 | - | 34 | 37 | 52 |
Tollered | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 69 | - | 27 | 42 | 48 |
Bergsjö IF | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 77 | - | 33 | 44 | 47 |
Sveakurd | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 70 | - | 36 | 34 | 40 |
Bergsjön SK | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 53 | - | 44 | 9 | 33 |
Gamlestaden | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 56 | - | 57 | -1 | 27 |
Real Maskin | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 37 | - | 67 | -30 | 23 |
Götaholm | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 49 | - | 66 | -17 | 21 |
Pushers | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 38 | - | 67 | -29 | 21 |
Partille SC | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 43 | - | 76 | -33 | 20 |
Croatia Gbg | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 46 | - | 63 | -17 | 19 |
Lekstorp | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 30 | - | 69 | -39 | 19 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 15 | |||||||||
Tollered | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 51 | - | 19 | 32 | 35 |
Bergsjö IF | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 52 | - | 24 | 28 | 32 |
Bergsjön SK | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 47 | - | 20 | 27 | 31 |
Bergum | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 39 | - | 23 | 16 | 31 |
Sveakurd | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 47 | - | 21 | 26 | 27 |
Gamlestaden | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 40 | - | 32 | 8 | 23 |
Croatia Gbg | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 39 | - | 42 | -3 | 15 |
Pushers | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25 | - | 50 | -25 | 15 |
Lekstorp | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | - | 43 | -24 | 12 |
Real Maskin | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22 | - | 52 | -30 | 12 |
Partille SC | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 21 | - | 54 | -33 | 10 |
Götaholm | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 28 | - | 50 | -22 | 8 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fotbollsserier 2017 : Division 6 : Göteborg A : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2017-03-29 | 19:45 | Pushers | - | Tollered | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-03-30 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Götaholm | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-03-30 | 20:15 | Sveakurd | - | Real Maskin | 9 | - | 1 | ||
2017-03-30 | 20:15 | Bergsjö IF | - | Bergsjön SK | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2017-03-31 | 19:15 | Partille SC | - | Bergum | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2017-04-01 | 16:15 | Gamlestaden | - | Croatia Gbg | 4 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2017-04-05 | 20:15 | Bergsjön SK | - | Gamlestaden | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-06 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Real Maskin | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2017-04-07 | 19:00 | Bergum | - | Bergsjö IF | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2017-04-07 | 19:15 | Götaholm | - | Partille SC | 8 | - | 0 | ||
2017-04-08 | 14:00 | Tollered | - | Sveakurd | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2017-04-08 | 14:15 | Croatia Gbg | - | Pushers | 5 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2017-04-12 | 20:00 | Tollered | - | Real Maskin | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-12 | 20:15 | Partille SC | - | Lekstorp | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-12 | 20:15 | Bergsjö IF | - | Götaholm | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-13 | 20:15 | Sveakurd | - | Croatia Gbg | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2017-04-14 | 14:15 | Gamlestaden | - | Bergum | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2017-04-18 | 19:45 | Pushers | - | Bergsjön SK | 3 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2017-04-19 | 20:15 | Real Maskin | - | Partille SC | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2017-04-20 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Bergsjö IF | 2 | - | 8 | ||
2017-04-20 | 20:15 | Götaholm | - | Gamlestaden | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2017-04-20 | 20:15 | Bergsjön SK | - | Sveakurd | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2017-04-22 | 14:15 | Pushers | - | Bergum | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2017-09-12 | 20:15 | Croatia Gbg | - | Tollered | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2017-04-27 | 18:10 | Tollered | - | Bergsjön SK | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2017-04-27 | 20:15 | Croatia Gbg | - | Real Maskin | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2017-04-28 | 18:15 | Pushers | - | Götaholm | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-28 | 19:15 | Sveakurd | - | Bergum | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2017-04-28 | 19:15 | Bergsjö IF | - | Partille SC | 6 | - | 3 | ||
2017-04-29 | 16:15 | Gamlestaden | - | Lekstorp | 3 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2017-05-04 | 18:30 | Götaholm | - | Sveakurd | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2017-05-04 | 18:30 | Real Maskin | - | Bergsjö IF | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2017-05-04 | 18:45 | Bergum | - | Tollered | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2017-05-04 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Pushers | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-05-04 | 20:15 | Bergsjön SK | - | Croatia Gbg | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2017-05-05 | 19:15 | Partille SC | - | Gamlestaden | 1 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2017-05-11 | 19:00 | Tollered | - | Götaholm | 9 | - | 1 | ||
2017-05-11 | 20:15 | Bergsjön SK | - | Real Maskin | 8 | - | 0 | ||
2017-05-13 | 14:00 | Gamlestaden | - | Bergsjö IF | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2017-05-16 | 19:45 | Pushers | - | Partille SC | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-05 | 20:00 | Croatia Gbg | - | Bergum | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2017-09-05 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Sveakurd | 2 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2017-05-17 | 19:00 | Götaholm | - | Croatia Gbg | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2017-05-18 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Tollered | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2017-05-19 | 19:00 | Bergum | - | Bergsjön SK | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2017-05-24 | 18:30 | Bergsjö IF | - | Pushers | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-22 | 18:30 | Real Maskin | - | Gamlestaden | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2017-10-10 | 20:15 | Partille SC | - | Sveakurd | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2017-05-24 | 19:00 | Bergum | - | Real Maskin | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2017-05-24 | 19:00 | Tollered | - | Partille SC | 7 | - | 1 | ||
2017-05-25 | 20:15 | Bergsjön SK | - | Götaholm | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2017-05-26 | 18:15 | Pushers | - | Gamlestaden | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2017-05-26 | 19:00 | Croatia Gbg | - | Lekstorp | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2017-09-19 | 20:15 | Sveakurd | - | Bergsjö IF | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2017-05-30 | 19:45 | Pushers | - | Real Maskin | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2017-05-31 | 20:15 | Partille SC | - | Croatia Gbg | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2017-06-01 | 19:00 | Götaholm | - | Bergum | 1 | - | 4 | ||
2017-06-01 | 19:00 | Bergsjö IF | - | Tollered | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-01 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Bergsjön SK | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2017-06-03 | 14:00 | Gamlestaden | - | Sveakurd | 4 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2017-06-08 | 20:15 | Real Maskin | - | Götaholm | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2017-06-08 | 20:15 | Bergsjön SK | - | Partille SC | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2017-06-09 | 18:30 | Croatia Gbg | - | Bergsjö IF | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-09 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Bergum | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-10 | 14:00 | Gamlestaden | - | Tollered | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2017-06-10 | 16:15 | Sveakurd | - | Pushers | 4 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2017-06-15 | 18:30 | Real Maskin | - | Sveakurd | 1 | - | 5 | ||
2017-06-15 | 19:00 | Tollered | - | Pushers | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2017-06-15 | 20:15 | Bergsjön SK | - | Bergsjö IF | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2017-06-16 | 19:00 | Götaholm | - | Lekstorp | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2017-06-16 | 19:00 | Bergum | - | Partille SC | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-17 | 15:00 | Croatia Gbg | - | Gamlestaden | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2017-06-21 | 20:15 | Partille SC | - | Götaholm | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2017-08-10 | 19:45 | Pushers | - | Croatia Gbg | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2017-08-10 | 20:15 | Sveakurd | - | Tollered | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2017-08-11 | 19:00 | Bergsjö IF | - | Bergum | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2017-08-12 | 14:00 | Gamlestaden | - | Bergsjön SK | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2017-08-13 | 15:15 | Real Maskin | - | Lekstorp | 4 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2017-08-17 | 18:30 | Real Maskin | - | Tollered | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2017-08-17 | 18:45 | Götaholm | - | Bergsjö IF | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2017-08-17 | 19:00 | Lekstorp | - | Partille SC | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2017-08-17 | 20:15 | Bergsjön SK | - | Pushers | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2017-08-18 | 18:45 | Bergum | - | Gamlestaden | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2017-08-19 | 14:00 | Croatia Gbg | - | Sveakurd | 2 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 15 | |||||||||
2017-08-24 | 18:30 | Tollered | - | Croatia Gbg | 6 | - | 1 | ||
2017-08-24 | 20:15 | Sveakurd | - | Bergsjön SK | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2017-08-25 | 18:30 | Bergum | - | Pushers | 8 | - | 0 | ||
2017-08-25 | 18:30 | Bergsjö IF | - | Lekstorp | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2017-08-25 | 19:15 | Partille SC | - | Real Maskin | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-08-26 | 14:00 | Gamlestaden | - | Götaholm | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se