AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lördag |
|||||||||
Asarum | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 64 | - | 18 | 46 | 52 |
Glimåkra | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 46 | - | 23 | 23 | 38 |
Hammenhög | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31 | - | 17 | 14 | 37 |
Halmia | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 37 | - | 26 | 11 | 37 |
Borgeby | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 38 | - | 33 | 5 | 29 |
Eskilsminne | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 29 | - | 40 | -11 | 24 |
Ifö Bromölla | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 36 | - | 51 | -15 | 24 |
Skurup | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 28 | - | 39 | -11 | 20 |
Färjestaden | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 17 | - | 28 | -11 | 19 |
Lörby | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 21 | - | 43 | -22 | 14 |
Stattena | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 24 | - | 53 | -29 | 13 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 17 | |||||||||
Asarum | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 50 | - | 13 | 37 | 37 |
Glimåkra | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36 | - | 17 | 19 | 31 |
Halmia | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31 | - | 21 | 10 | 31 |
Hammenhög | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 | - | 13 | 10 | 26 |
Borgeby | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 28 | - | 26 | 2 | 22 |
Eskilsminne | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 25 | - | 30 | -5 | 21 |
Skurup | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26 | - | 29 | -3 | 20 |
Ifö Bromölla | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26 | - | 40 | -14 | 17 |
Färjestaden | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14 | - | 23 | -9 | 16 |
Lörby | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16 | - | 37 | -21 | 8 |
Stattena | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20 | - | 46 | -26 | 8 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fotbollsserier 2017 : Division 1 : södra Götaland : Damer | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2017-04-14 | 14:00 | Halmia | - | Lörby | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-14 | 14:00 | Asarum | - | Skurup | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-15 | 14:00 | Stattena | - | Glimåkra | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2017-04-15 | 16:00 | Färjestaden | - | Eskilsminne | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-17 | 17:00 | Hammenhög | - | Borgeby | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2017-04-22 | 13:00 | Skurup | - | Stattena | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-22 | 14:00 | Glimåkra | - | Halmia | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2017-04-22 | 14:00 | Eskilsminne | - | Ifö Bromölla | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2017-04-22 | 16:00 | Lörby | - | Färjestaden | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2017-04-23 | 14:00 | Borgeby | - | Asarum | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2017-04-29 | 14:00 | Ifö Bromölla | - | Lörby | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-29 | 14:00 | Stattena | - | Borgeby | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2017-04-29 | 15:00 | Halmia | - | Skurup | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2017-04-29 | 16:00 | Färjestaden | - | Glimåkra | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2017-05-01 | 14:00 | Asarum | - | Hammenhög | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2017-05-06 | 13:00 | Skurup | - | Färjestaden | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2017-05-06 | 14:00 | Borgeby | - | Halmia | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-05-06 | 14:00 | Glimåkra | - | Ifö Bromölla | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2017-05-06 | 15:00 | Hammenhög | - | Stattena | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2017-05-06 | 15:00 | Lörby | - | Eskilsminne | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2017-05-13 | 14:00 | Ifö Bromölla | - | Skurup | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2017-05-13 | 14:00 | Stattena | - | Asarum | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2017-05-13 | 14:00 | Eskilsminne | - | Glimåkra | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2017-05-13 | 16:00 | Färjestaden | - | Borgeby | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2017-05-14 | 15:00 | Halmia | - | Hammenhög | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2017-05-20 | 14:00 | Asarum | - | Halmia | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-05-20 | 14:00 | Borgeby | - | Ifö Bromölla | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2017-05-20 | 14:00 | Glimåkra | - | Lörby | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2017-05-21 | 13:00 | Skurup | - | Eskilsminne | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2017-05-21 | 15:00 | Hammenhög | - | Färjestaden | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2017-05-27 | 14:00 | Eskilsminne | - | Borgeby | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2017-05-28 | 13:00 | Halmia | - | Stattena | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2017-05-28 | 14:00 | Ifö Bromölla | - | Hammenhög | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2017-05-28 | 15:00 | Färjestaden | - | Asarum | 1 | - | 6 | ||
2017-05-28 | 16:00 | Lörby | - | Skurup | 2 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2017-06-03 | 13:00 | Skurup | - | Glimåkra | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2017-06-03 | 14:00 | Stattena | - | Färjestaden | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2017-06-04 | 15:00 | Hammenhög | - | Eskilsminne | 4 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-05 | 19:30 | Borgeby | - | Lörby | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-06 | 14:00 | Asarum | - | Ifö Bromölla | 5 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2017-06-10 | 13:00 | Ifö Bromölla | - | Stattena | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2017-06-10 | 14:00 | Lörby | - | Hammenhög | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2017-06-10 | 16:00 | Färjestaden | - | Halmia | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-11 | 14:00 | Glimåkra | - | Borgeby | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2017-06-11 | 14:00 | Eskilsminne | - | Asarum | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2017-06-16 | 19:00 | Asarum | - | Lörby | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2017-06-17 | 14:00 | Stattena | - | Eskilsminne | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-17 | 14:00 | Borgeby | - | Skurup | 3 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-17 | 15:00 | Halmia | - | Ifö Bromölla | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2017-06-18 | 17:00 | Hammenhög | - | Glimåkra | 0 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2017-06-22 | 19:00 | Skurup | - | Hammenhög | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-22 | 19:00 | Glimåkra | - | Asarum | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-22 | 19:00 | Lörby | - | Stattena | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2017-06-25 | 14:00 | Ifö Bromölla | - | Färjestaden | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2017-06-25 | 15:00 | Eskilsminne | - | Halmia | 1 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2017-06-21 | 19:00 | Ifö Bromölla | - | Eskilsminne | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2017-06-27 | 19:00 | Stattena | - | Skurup | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2017-06-29 | 19:00 | Färjestaden | - | Lörby | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-07-01 | 14:00 | Asarum | - | Borgeby | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2017-07-01 | 15:00 | Halmia | - | Glimåkra | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2017-07-27 | 19:00 | Lörby | - | Halmia | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-07-29 | 14:00 | Borgeby | - | Hammenhög | 0 | - | 2 | ||
2017-07-29 | 14:00 | Eskilsminne | - | Färjestaden | 3 | - | 0 | ||
2017-07-30 | 14:00 | Glimåkra | - | Stattena | 5 | - | 2 | ||
2017-08-01 | 19:30 | Skurup | - | Asarum | 1 | - | 8 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2017-08-05 | 14:00 | Hammenhög | - | Asarum | 0 | - | 3 | ||
2017-08-05 | 14:00 | Borgeby | - | Stattena | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2017-08-05 | 15:00 | Skurup | - | Halmia | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2017-08-05 | 15:00 | Lörby | - | Ifö Bromölla | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2017-09-04 | 19:30 | Glimåkra | - | Färjestaden | 2 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 15 | |||||||||
2017-08-11 | 19:00 | Ifö Bromölla | - | Glimåkra | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2017-08-12 | 14:00 | Stattena | - | Hammenhög | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2017-08-12 | 15:00 | Halmia | - | Borgeby | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2017-08-13 | 14:00 | Eskilsminne | - | Lörby | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2017-09-17 | 15:00 | Färjestaden | - | Skurup | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 16 | |||||||||
2017-08-19 | 14:00 | Glimåkra | - | Eskilsminne | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2017-08-19 | 14:00 | Borgeby | - | Färjestaden | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2017-08-20 | 13:00 | Skurup | - | Ifö Bromölla | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2017-08-20 | 15:00 | Hammenhög | - | Halmia | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2017-09-05 | 19:30 | Asarum | - | Stattena | 9 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 17 | |||||||||
2017-08-26 | 13:00 | Halmia | - | Asarum | 1 | - | 0 | ||
2017-08-26 | 14:00 | Ifö Bromölla | - | Borgeby | 2 | - | 4 | ||
2017-08-26 | 14:00 | Lörby | - | Glimåkra | 0 | - | 5 | ||
2017-08-26 | 16:00 | Färjestaden | - | Hammenhög | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2017-08-27 | 14:00 | Eskilsminne | - | Skurup | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se