AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
onsdag |
|||||||||
Vinga | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 213 | - | 67 | 146 | 54 |
Orust | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 144 | - | 99 | 45 | 42 |
Bergum | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 169 | - | 117 | 52 | 40 |
Lindome | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 147 | - | 119 | 28 | 31 |
STC Kungälv | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 123 | - | 114 | 9 | 22 |
Herrestad U | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 85 | - | 114 | -29 | 19 |
Överby | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 109 | - | 144 | -35 | 17 |
Utbynäs | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 86 | - | 153 | -67 | 14 |
Zenith | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 76 | - | 154 | -78 | 13 |
Guldringen | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 117 | - | 188 | -71 | 9 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 17 | |||||||||
Vinga | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 148 | - | 51 | 97 | 39 |
Orust | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 116 | - | 82 | 34 | 33 |
Bergum | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 115 | - | 76 | 39 | 28 |
Lindome | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 117 | - | 89 | 28 | 25 |
STC Kungälv | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 101 | - | 84 | 17 | 19 |
Överby | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 88 | - | 116 | -28 | 14 |
Herrestad U | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 66 | - | 90 | -24 | 13 |
Utbynäs | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 67 | - | 112 | -45 | 11 |
Zenith | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 62 | - | 115 | -53 | 10 |
Guldringen | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 91 | - | 156 | -65 | 6 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/2018 : Division 5 : Göteborg : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2017-09-29 | 19:30 | Herrestad U | - | Bergum | 6 | - | 9 | ||
2017-09-29 | 20:05 | Zenith | - | Utbynäs | 10 | - | 3 | ||
2017-10-01 | 12:30 | Guldringen | - | Lindome | 4 | - | 9 | ||
2017-10-01 | 12:45 | STC Kungälv | - | Orust | 7 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2017-10-06 | 19:00 | Orust | - | Vinga | 4 | - | 6 | ||
2017-10-06 | 20:00 | Överby | - | STC Kungälv | 8 | - | 8 | ||
2017-10-07 | 15:50 | Lindome | - | Zenith | 9 | - | 5 | ||
2017-10-07 | 17:10 | Utbynäs | - | Herrestad U | 3 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2017-10-15 | 14:30 | Vinga | - | Överby | 13 | - | 2 | ||
2017-10-15 | 14:30 | Bergum | - | Utbynäs | 10 | - | 0 | ||
2017-10-15 | 15:00 | Herrestad U | - | Lindome | 5 | - | 3 | ||
2017-10-15 | 18:15 | Guldringen | - | Orust | 5 | - | 12 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2017-10-20 | 20:00 | Överby | - | Guldringen | 10 | - | 12 | ||
2017-10-22 | 13:10 | Lindome | - | Bergum | 8 | - | 6 | ||
2017-10-22 | 18:30 | STC Kungälv | - | Vinga | 3 | - | 11 | ||
2017-12-08 | 19:00 | Orust | - | Zenith | 8 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2017-10-27 | 19:30 | Herrestad U | - | Orust | 3 | - | 4 | ||
2017-10-29 | 15:00 | Zenith | - | Överby | 3 | - | 3 | ||
2017-10-29 | 15:30 | Guldringen | - | STC Kungälv | 6 | - | 15 | ||
2017-10-29 | 17:30 | Utbynäs | - | Lindome | 8 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2017-11-10 | 19:00 | Orust | - | Bergum | 7 | - | 11 | ||
2017-11-10 | 20:00 | Överby | - | Herrestad U | 6 | - | 6 | ||
2017-11-11 | 16:45 | STC Kungälv | - | Zenith | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2017-11-12 | 14:00 | Vinga | - | Guldringen | 9 | - | 5 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2017-11-17 | 19:30 | Herrestad U | - | STC Kungälv | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2017-11-19 | 14:30 | Bergum | - | Överby | 16 | - | 4 | ||
2017-11-19 | 15:00 | Zenith | - | Vinga | 2 | - | 7 | ||
2017-11-19 | 17:10 | Utbynäs | - | Orust | 1 | - | 10 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2017-11-24 | 19:00 | Orust | - | Lindome | 8 | - | 7 | ||
2017-11-24 | 20:00 | Överby | - | Utbynäs | 11 | - | 8 | ||
2017-11-26 | 13:30 | Vinga | - | Herrestad U | 15 | - | 2 | ||
2017-11-26 | 16:00 | Guldringen | - | Zenith | 10 | - | 5 | ||
2017-11-26 | 16:45 | STC Kungälv | - | Bergum | 6 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2017-12-02 | 17:20 | Utbynäs | - | STC Kungälv | 4 | - | 3 | ||
2017-12-03 | 10:00 | Lindome | - | Överby | 9 | - | 4 | ||
2017-12-03 | 13:30 | Bergum | - | Vinga | 5 | - | 8 | ||
2017-12-03 | 14:00 | Herrestad U | - | Guldringen | 10 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2017-12-08 | 19:45 | STC Kungälv | - | Lindome | 7 | - | 7 | ||
2017-12-10 | 14:30 | Vinga | - | Utbynäs | 18 | - | 3 | ||
2017-12-10 | 14:30 | Zenith | - | Herrestad U | 4 | - | 7 | ||
2017-12-10 | 17:40 | Guldringen | - | Bergum | 12 | - | 17 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2017-12-14 | 19:30 | Orust | - | Överby | 7 | - | 6 | ||
2017-12-16 | 16:20 | Lindome | - | Vinga | 7 | - | 9 | ||
2017-12-17 | 12:30 | Bergum | - | Zenith | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2017-12-19 | 20:15 | Utbynäs | - | Guldringen | 11 | - | 7 | ||
Omg. 12 | |||||||||
2018-01-12 | 19:00 | Orust | - | STC Kungälv | 10 | - | 6 | ||
2018-01-13 | 17:00 | Lindome | - | Guldringen | 13 | - | 7 | ||
2018-01-14 | 16:30 | Bergum | - | Herrestad U | 6 | - | 3 | ||
2018-01-14 | 17:00 | Utbynäs | - | Zenith | 9 | - | 11 | ||
Omg. 13 | |||||||||
2018-01-21 | 12:30 | Vinga | - | Orust | 9 | - | 5 | ||
2018-01-21 | 16:00 | Herrestad U | - | Utbynäs | 4 | - | 4 | ||
2018-01-21 | 17:00 | Zenith | - | Lindome | 3 | - | 9 | ||
2018-01-21 | 19:45 | STC Kungälv | - | Överby | 4 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 14 | |||||||||
2018-01-26 | 19:00 | Orust | - | Guldringen | 6 | - | 3 | ||
2018-01-26 | 20:00 | Överby | - | Vinga | 3 | - | 15 | ||
2018-01-28 | 11:20 | Lindome | - | Herrestad U | 11 | - | 4 | ||
2018-01-28 | 15:45 | Utbynäs | - | Bergum | 5 | - | 6 | ||
Omg. 15 | |||||||||
2018-02-04 | 12:30 | Bergum | - | Lindome | 11 | - | 6 | ||
2018-02-04 | 14:30 | Vinga | - | STC Kungälv | 10 | - | 4 | ||
2018-02-04 | 16:30 | Guldringen | - | Överby | 5 | - | 13 | ||
2018-02-04 | 17:00 | Zenith | - | Orust | 4 | - | 12 | ||
Omg. 16 | |||||||||
2018-02-09 | 19:00 | Orust | - | Herrestad U | 8 | - | 3 | ||
2018-02-11 | 09:00 | Lindome | - | Utbynäs | 13 | - | 8 | ||
2018-02-11 | 13:10 | STC Kungälv | - | Guldringen | 8 | - | 3 | ||
2018-02-11 | 17:30 | Överby | - | Zenith | 8 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 17 | |||||||||
2018-02-16 | 20:05 | Zenith | - | STC Kungälv | 2 | - | 21 | ||
2018-02-18 | 12:15 | Guldringen | - | Vinga | 6 | - | 18 | ||
2018-02-18 | 12:30 | Bergum | - | Orust | 7 | - | 11 | ||
2018-02-18 | 15:00 | Herrestad U | - | Överby | 6 | - | 6 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se