AKTUELL TABELL | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
onsdag |
|||||||||
Gårda | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 66 | - | 23 | 43 | 44 |
Guldheden | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 57 | - | 30 | 27 | 43 |
Semberija | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 55 | - | 29 | 26 | 39 |
Stenkullen | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 53 | - | 31 | 22 | 33 |
Kode | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 61 | - | 53 | 8 | 29 |
Kortedala | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 39 | - | 57 | -18 | 25 |
Nol | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 37 | - | 45 | -8 | 24 |
Lunden ÖBK | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 39 | - | 48 | -9 | 24 |
Komarken | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26 | - | 37 | -11 | 22 |
United Africa | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 29 | - | 51 | -22 | 19 |
Floda | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 19 | - | 77 | -58 | 3 |
OMGÅNG | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom omgång 11 | |||||||||
Gårda | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36 | - | 8 | 28 | 23 |
Guldheden | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | - | 16 | 7 | 20 |
Stenkullen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | - | 10 | 9 | 16 |
Semberija | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23 | - | 18 | 5 | 16 |
Kortedala | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | - | 24 | -3 | 15 |
Nol | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20 | - | 22 | -2 | 14 |
Kode | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24 | - | 28 | -4 | 13 |
Komarken | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17 | - | 19 | -2 | 11 |
Lunden ÖBK | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | - | 26 | -8 | 10 |
United Africa | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | - | 24 | -13 | 7 |
Floda | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | - | 26 | -17 | 3 |
RESULTAT | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fotbollsserier 2018 : Division 4 : Göteborg A : Herrar | |||||||||
Datum | Tid | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||||
Omg. 1 | |||||||||
2018-03-28 | 19:30 | Stenkullen | - | Gårda | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2018-03-29 | 19:30 | Komarken | - | Kode | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2018-03-29 | 19:45 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Semberija | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2018-04-02 | 13:15 | United Africa | - | Floda | 2 | - | 0 | ||
2018-04-02 | 15:15 | Kortedala | - | Nol | 0 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 2 | |||||||||
2018-04-05 | 19:45 | Gårda | - | Guldheden | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2018-04-06 | 19:00 | Floda | - | Komarken | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2018-04-06 | 19:00 | Kode | - | Stenkullen | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2018-04-07 | 15:00 | Nol | - | Lunden ÖBK | 2 | - | 5 | ||
2018-06-19 | 19:30 | Semberija | - | United Africa | 4 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 3 | |||||||||
2018-04-12 | 19:30 | Komarken | - | Semberija | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2018-04-13 | 19:00 | Kode | - | Gårda | 0 | - | 4 | ||
2018-04-13 | 19:15 | Kortedala | - | Guldheden | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2018-04-14 | 14:00 | Stenkullen | - | Floda | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2018-04-14 | 14:15 | United Africa | - | Nol | 2 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 4 | |||||||||
2018-04-19 | 19:45 | Semberija | - | Stenkullen | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2018-04-19 | 19:45 | Gårda | - | Kortedala | 1 | - | 3 | ||
2018-04-20 | 18:15 | Nol | - | Komarken | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2018-04-20 | 18:25 | Floda | - | Kode | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2018-04-20 | 19:15 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Guldheden | 1 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 5 | |||||||||
2018-04-26 | 18:30 | Floda | - | Gårda | 0 | - | 6 | ||
2018-04-27 | 18:30 | Stenkullen | - | Nol | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2018-04-27 | 18:30 | Kode | - | Semberija | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2018-04-27 | 19:15 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Kortedala | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2018-04-28 | 14:15 | United Africa | - | Guldheden | 0 | - | 4 | ||
Omg. 6 | |||||||||
2018-05-03 | 18:30 | Semberija | - | Floda | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2018-05-03 | 19:45 | Gårda | - | Lunden ÖBK | 4 | - | 0 | ||
2018-05-04 | 18:45 | Nol | - | Kode | 4 | - | 4 | ||
2018-05-04 | 19:15 | Guldheden | - | Komarken | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2018-05-05 | 14:00 | Kortedala | - | United Africa | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Omg. 7 | |||||||||
2018-05-09 | 18:30 | Semberija | - | Gårda | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2018-05-09 | 19:00 | Guldheden | - | Stenkullen | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2018-05-10 | 12:00 | Floda | - | Nol | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2018-05-11 | 19:30 | Komarken | - | Kortedala | 2 | - | 3 | ||
2018-05-12 | 14:15 | United Africa | - | Lunden ÖBK | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 8 | |||||||||
2018-05-17 | 19:45 | Guldheden | - | Kode | 4 | - | 2 | ||
2018-05-17 | 19:45 | Gårda | - | United Africa | 6 | - | 0 | ||
2018-05-18 | 18:30 | Kortedala | - | Stenkullen | 2 | - | 1 | ||
2018-05-18 | 19:00 | Nol | - | Semberija | 0 | - | 0 | ||
2018-05-18 | 19:15 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Komarken | 3 | - | 3 | ||
Omg. 9 | |||||||||
2018-05-25 | 18:30 | Stenkullen | - | Lunden ÖBK | 5 | - | 0 | ||
2018-05-25 | 19:00 | Nol | - | Gårda | 1 | - | 6 | ||
2018-05-25 | 19:00 | Floda | - | Guldheden | 0 | - | 1 | ||
2018-05-25 | 19:00 | Kode | - | Kortedala | 4 | - | 4 | ||
2018-05-25 | 19:30 | Komarken | - | United Africa | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Omg. 10 | |||||||||
2018-05-31 | 19:00 | Kortedala | - | Floda | 4 | - | 4 | ||
2018-06-01 | 19:15 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Kode | 4 | - | 5 | ||
2018-06-01 | 19:15 | Guldheden | - | Semberija | 3 | - | 2 | ||
2018-06-01 | 19:30 | Komarken | - | Gårda | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2018-06-02 | 14:15 | United Africa | - | Stenkullen | 0 | - | 1 | ||
Omg. 11 | |||||||||
2018-06-07 | 19:00 | Semberija | - | Kortedala | 5 | - | 1 | ||
2018-06-07 | 19:00 | Floda | - | Lunden ÖBK | 1 | - | 1 | ||
2018-06-08 | 18:30 | Stenkullen | - | Komarken | 1 | - | 2 | ||
2018-06-08 | 19:00 | Nol | - | Guldheden | 2 | - | 2 | ||
2018-06-09 | 14:15 | United Africa | - | Kode | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Omgång | 12345678910111213141516171819202122 |
Källa: Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se